Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 21 Mayo 16:00finalizado0
  • 3

GOLES

TARJETAS

M. Kolomiytsev
T. Amarilla

M. Kolomiytsev

32
D. Pivovarov
T. Amarilla

D. Pivovarov

43

SUSTITUCIONES

R. Simonov
Sale del partido

R. Simonov

46
A. Abdokov
Entra

A. Abdokov

46
Dmitri Kotov
Sale del partido

Dmitri Kotov

46
N. Sergeev
Entra

N. Sergeev

46
R. Chichba
Sale del partido

R. Chichba

46
I. Fedoseev
Entra

I. Fedoseev

46
59
Sale del partido

R. Magomedov

R. Magomedov
Denis Skrypnikov
65
M. Kolomiytsev
Sale del partido

M. Kolomiytsev

65
N. Shershnev
Entra

N. Shershnev

70
D. Arbuzov
Sale del partido

D. Arbuzov

70
77
Sale del partido

B. Gamzatov

B. Gamzatov
77
Entra

M. Alibekov

M. Alibekov
81
Sale del partido

D. Kadiev

D. Kadiev
81
Entra

I. Vagabov

I. Vagabov
84
Sale del partido

M. Idrisov

M. Idrisov
84
Entra

R. Naniev

R. Naniev
88
Sale del partido

A. Magomedov

A. Magomedov

TABLAS | Jornada 30

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Metallurg Li.
Metallurg Li.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
63 29 19 6 4 59 25
2 FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
59 30 19 2 9 57 33
3 Salyut Belgo.
Salyut Belgo.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
56 30 16 8 6 56 25
4 Saturn Ramen.
Saturn Ramen.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
55 29 16 7 6 60 29
5 Sokol Sarato.
Sokol Sarato.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
55 30 16 7 7 44 21
6 Strogino
Strogino
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
48 30 15 3 12 51 42
7 Kaluga
Kaluga
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
47 30 14 5 11 50 37
8 Khimik Novom.
Khimik Novom.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
43 30 11 10 9 45 41
9 Znamya Nogin.
Znamya Nogin.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
40 29 10 10 9 41 38
10 Krasnyy Smol.
Krasnyy Smol.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
40 30 11 7 12 40 49
11 Avangard Kur.
Avangard Kur.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
36 30 9 9 12 35 41
12 Khimki II
Khimki II
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
32 30 10 2 18 42 65
13 Kvant
Kvant
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
28 30 7 7 16 31 54
14 Metallurg Vi.
Metallurg Vi.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
25 30 8 1 21 32 76
15 Fakel II
Fakel II
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
20 30 5 5 20 22 64
16 Sakhalin Yuz.
Sakhalin Yuz.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
19 29 4 7 18 26 51

Ascenso

Metallurg Lipetsk

Descenso

Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk