Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 28 Nov 12:30finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

J. German
Gol

J. German

28
65
N. Puigmacia
85
Gol

Godbless

Godbless

TARJETAS

Toni Gamell
T. Amarilla

Toni Gamell

30
42
T. Amarilla

M. Espigol

M. Espigol
44
T. Amarilla

F. Sanchez

F. Sanchez
65
T. Amarilla

Xavier Bertran

Xavier Bertran

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

S. Ayllon

S. Ayllon
46
Sale del partido

M. Espigol

M. Espigol
57
Sale del partido

Abde

Abde
57
Entra

Buba Jalow

Buba Jalow
Suaibo Sanneh
Sale del partido

Suaibo Sanneh

72
J. Arimany
Sale del partido

J. Arimany

72
T. Neshtukov
Entra

T. Neshtukov

72
I. Pérez
Entra

I. Pérez

72
73
Sale del partido

S. Grimau

S. Grimau
73
Entra

E. Paratore

E. Paratore
Pere
Sale del partido

Pere

75
Marc Reñé
Entra

Marc Reñé

75

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Somozas
Somozas
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
28 13 9 1 3 21 13
2 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
27 12 8 3 1 20 7
3 Barco
Barco
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
23 12 7 2 3 24 16
4 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
22 12 6 4 2 18 11
5 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
22 12 6 4 2 18 12
6 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 12 6 3 3 14 5
7 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 12 6 2 4 17 11
8 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 13 5 3 5 12 11
9 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
17 12 4 5 3 17 13
10 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
17 12 4 5 3 11 12
11 Juvenil Pont.
Juvenil Pont.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
14 12 4 2 6 13 16
12 Choco
Choco
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
13 12 3 4 5 9 13
13 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
12 13 3 3 7 14 20
14 Noia
Noia
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
12 13 3 3 7 16 25
15 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
11 12 3 2 7 12 19
16 At. Arnoia
At. Arnoia
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 12 1 2 9 7 22
17 SD Sofán
SD Sofán
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 12 1 2 9 13 30

Ascenso

Somozas

Playoff de ascenso

Polvorín FC,Barco,Rápido de Bouzas,Ourense CF

Descenso

Noia,CD Estradense,At. Arnoia,SD Sofán