Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 30 Sep 12:30finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

7
M. Samorodov
S. Nkobie
Gol

S. Nkobie

44
88
Gol

A. Saulet

A. Saulet

TARJETAS

S. Nkobie
T. Amarilla

S. Nkobie

22
S. Maksimkhan
T. Amarilla

S. Maksimkhan

26
K. Taipov
T. Amarilla

K. Taipov

50
S. Sovet
T. Amarilla

S. Sovet

60
A. Abbas
T. Amarilla

A. Abbas

83
86
T. Amarilla

A. Saulet

A. Saulet
A. Zhunusov
T. Amarilla

A. Zhunusov

90

SUSTITUCIONES

52
Entra

R. Temirkhan

R. Temirkhan
52
Entra

N. Cuckić

N. Cuckić
52
Sale del partido

E. Zhasanov

E. Zhasanov
52
Sale del partido

K. Kouadja

K. Kouadja
N. Agzambaev
Sale del partido

N. Agzambaev

64
A. Abbas
Entra

A. Abbas

64
S. Nkobie
Sale del partido

S. Nkobie

64
R. Minaripov
Entra

R. Minaripov

64
A. Mukashev
Sale del partido

A. Mukashev

66
B. Akbergen
Entra

B. Akbergen

66
67
Sale del partido

R. Nurmugamet

R. Nurmugamet
67
A. Chasovskikh
S. Maksimkhan
Sale del partido

S. Maksimkhan

71
I. Kholmurzaev
71
77
Entra

A. Saulet

A. Saulet
77
Sale del partido

M. Samorodov

M. Samorodov
77
V. Prokopenko
77
Sale del partido

O. Chernyshov

O. Chernyshov

OTROS

7
Asistencia

B. Djordjevic

B. Djordjevic
R. Pavinich
Asistencia

R. Pavinich

44
88
Asistencia

N. Cuckić

N. Cuckić

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
13 6 4 1 1 9 2
2 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
11 5 3 2 0 11 2
3 Arys
Arys
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 5 2 1 2 7 7
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 7 9
5 Altay
Altay
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
5 5 1 2 2 4 5
6 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
5 5 1 2 2 5 8
7 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 5 15
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 5 4 1 0 10 4
9 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
11 5 3 2 0 5 1
10 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 5 3 1 1 11 7
11 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 10 10
12 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
5 5 1 2 2 5 4
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 5 0 1 4 3 8
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 5 0 1 4 2 12

Ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Akzhayik