Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 03 Oct 12:30finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

A. Nabiev
Gol

A. Nabiev

35
I. Kholmurzaev
Gol de penalti

I. Kholmurzaev

45
A. Starodubov
Gol propia puerta

A. Starodubov

73

TARJETAS

26
T. Amarilla

Daniel Maulenov

Daniel Maulenov
G. Nazarov
T. Amarilla

G. Nazarov

42
I. Kholmurzaev
T. Amarilla

I. Kholmurzaev

44
45
T. Amarilla

Zhangaliev

Zhangaliev
B. Akbergen
T. Amarilla

B. Akbergen

75
78
T. Amarilla

Meyrambek Serikbay

Meyrambek Serikbay

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Boribay

Boribay
46
R. Khayrullin
46
Entra

B. Ryskul

B. Ryskul
46
B. Zhaksybayuly
46
Sale del partido

K. Zadorozhnyi

K. Zadorozhnyi
46
Sale del partido

V. Serdyukov

V. Serdyukov
64
Oybek Baltabaev
64
A. Kolmonbetov
64
Sale del partido

I. Chervov

I. Chervov
64
Sale del partido

Ramazan Abylaykhan

Ramazan Abylaykhan
A. Starodubov
65
B. Akbergen
Entra

B. Akbergen

65
Alpysbay
Sale del partido

Alpysbay

65
N. Agzambaev
Sale del partido

N. Agzambaev

65
A. Nabiev
Sale del partido

A. Nabiev

70
S. Nkobie
Entra

S. Nkobie

70
S. Maksimkhan
Sale del partido

S. Maksimkhan

80
B. Alipbekov
Entra

B. Alipbekov

80
A. Zhunusov
Sale del partido

A. Zhunusov

80
M. Aimanov
Entra

M. Aimanov

80

OTROS

N. Agzambaev
Asistencia

N. Agzambaev

35

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 6 4 2 0 13 2
2 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
13 6 4 1 1 9 2
3 Arys
Arys
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 9 8
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
7 6 2 1 3 8 11
5 Altay
Altay
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 4 7
6 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 6 10
7 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 7 16
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
16 6 5 1 0 11 4
9 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
11 6 3 2 1 5 2
10 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 6 3 1 2 12 9
11 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 10 10
12 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
8 6 2 2 2 7 5
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 4 8
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 6 0 1 5 2 13

Ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,Akzhayik