Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 17 Abr 16:30finalizado5
  • 0

GOLES

Kamil Karaš
28
M. Jakúbek
46
Kamil Karaš
48
E. Liener
Gol

E. Liener

63
S. Gladis
Gol

S. Gladis

89

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

M. Čurik

M. Čurik
46
Sale del partido

Denis Knizka

Denis Knizka
46
Entra

A. Davidik

A. Davidik
46
Sale del partido

P. Majkút

P. Majkút
46
Entra

D. Pleva

D. Pleva
46
Sale del partido

N. Martinek

N. Martinek
51
Entra

Parkan

Parkan
51
Sale del partido

Adam Nomilner

Adam Nomilner
B. Gall
Entra

B. Gall

66
Kamil Karaš
Sale del partido

Kamil Karaš

66
C. Kountouriotis
72
N. Krcmarević
Sale del partido

N. Krcmarević

72
M. Novák
Entra

M. Novák

72
E. Liener
Sale del partido

E. Liener

72
81
Sale del partido

M. Petras

M. Petras
81
Entra

A. Cyprian

A. Cyprian
M. Václav
Sale del partido

M. Václav

83
M. Jakúbek
Sale del partido

M. Jakúbek

83
Min-su Kim
Entra

Min-su Kim

83
Jung Gyu-Hyun
83

TABLAS | Jornada 25

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 FK Dukla Ban.
FK Dukla Ban.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
51 23 16 3 4 64 31
2 Liptovsky Mi.
Liptovsky Mi.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
50 24 15 5 4 47 24
3 Podbrezová
Podbrezová
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
46 24 14 4 6 51 22
4 Skalica
Skalica
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
46 24 13 7 4 49 28
5 FK Košice
FK Košice
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
41 23 13 2 8 37 24
6 Šamorín
Šamorín
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
33 23 10 3 10 34 30
7 FC Petržalka
FC Petržalka
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
33 23 9 6 8 32 31
8 Púchov
Púchov
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
31 23 9 4 10 30 34
9 Komárno
Komárno
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
31 23 9 4 10 22 32
10 Žilina II
Žilina II
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
29 24 8 5 11 51 43
11 Slavoj Trebi.
Slavoj Trebi.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
28 23 7 7 9 38 42
12 Dubnica
Dubnica
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
25 23 6 7 10 21 31
13 Bardejov
Bardejov
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
24 23 5 9 9 22 33
14 Slovan Brati.
Slovan Brati.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
15 23 5 0 18 26 63
15 Poprad
Poprad
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 24 3 0 21 21 77

Ascenso

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

Playoff de ascenso

Liptovsky Mikulas

Descenso

Bardejov,Slovan Bratislava II,Poprad