Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 13 Oct 11:00finalizado4
  • 2

GOLES

A. Elemesov
42
S. Mukanov
57
A. Nurbay
Gol

A. Nurbay

62
63
O. Khromtsov
B. Kulbekov
Gol propia puerta

B. Kulbekov

72
A. Nurbay
Gol

A. Nurbay

83

TARJETAS

A. Ismailov
T. Amarilla

A. Ismailov

37
B. Shamshi
T. Amarilla

B. Shamshi

50
84
T. Amarilla

A. Bolatov

A. Bolatov

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

E. Rustemov

E. Rustemov
46
S. Berdauletov
46
Sale del partido

A. Murzabekov

A. Murzabekov
46
Entra

Vyatkin

Vyatkin
46
Sale del partido

M. Gladchenko

M. Gladchenko
46
Entra

I. Stolbovoy

I. Stolbovoy
D. Tsoy
Sale del partido

D. Tsoy

61
O. Saylibaev
Entra

O. Saylibaev

61
Z. Tsikolia
Entra

Z. Tsikolia

64
B. Shamshi
Sale del partido

B. Shamshi

64
S. Mukanov
Sale del partido

S. Mukanov

77
A. Sherstov
Entra

A. Sherstov

77
A. Marov
Entra

A. Marov

77
E. Nabiev
Sale del partido

E. Nabiev

77
A. Elemesov
Sale del partido

A. Elemesov

77
Y. Levin
Entra

Y. Levin

77
82
Entra

E. Ibragimov

E. Ibragimov
82
Sale del partido

S. Berdauletov

S. Berdauletov
84
Sale del partido

A. Manukovskiy

A. Manukovskiy
84
Entra

A. Bolatov

A. Bolatov

OCASIONES

E. Nabiev
Penalti fallado

E. Nabiev

69

OTROS

A. Elemesov
Asistencia

A. Elemesov

57
E. Nabiev
Asistencia

E. Nabiev

62
63
Asistencia

I. Stolbovoy

I. Stolbovoy
A. Sherstov
Asistencia

A. Sherstov

83

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 6 4 2 0 13 2
2 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
13 7 4 1 2 10 5
3 Arys
Arys
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
11 7 3 2 2 12 11
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
10 7 3 1 3 10 12
5 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
7 7 2 1 4 10 17
6 Altay
Altay
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
6 7 1 3 3 7 10
7 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 7 12
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
16 6 5 1 0 11 4
9 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 16 11
10 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
12 7 4 0 3 11 10
11 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 10 6
12 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 7 6
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 4 9
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 7 0 1 6 3 16

Ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,SDYuShOR 8