Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 26 Sep 17:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

Rafita
Gol

Rafita

17

TARJETAS

Conde
T. Amarilla

Conde

51
53
T. Amarilla

Cotilla

Cotilla
Manu
T. Amarilla

Manu

54
Fran Adeva
T. Amarilla

Fran Adeva

61
Nanclares
T. Amarilla

Nanclares

87

SUSTITUCIONES

55
Entra

Porrúa

Porrúa
55
Sale del partido

P. García

P. García
55
Entra

Luis Nuño

Luis Nuño
55
Sale del partido

Julio Rey

Julio Rey
Nogueira
Entra

Nogueira

62
Conde
Sale del partido

Conde

62
A. Szymanowski
62
Javi Borrego
Sale del partido

Javi Borrego

62
Fran Adeva
Sale del partido

Fran Adeva

70
Nanclares
Entra

Nanclares

70
78
Sale del partido

Ross

Ross
78
Entra

Luismi

Luismi
De La Mata
Entra

De La Mata

79
Rafita
Sale del partido

Rafita

79
Cidoncha
Sale del partido

Cidoncha

79
Dani Arribas
Entra

Dani Arribas

79

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 10 3
2 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
8 4 2 2 0 8 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
8 4 2 2 0 8 4
4 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 5 3
5 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 7 6
6 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 3 2
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 2 1
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
6 4 1 3 0 4 3
9 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 4 6
10 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 7
11 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 2 4
12 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 7
13 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 3 7
14 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 4 1 0 3 7 7
15 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
3 4 0 3 1 6 7
16 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
3 4 0 3 1 3 5
17 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
3 4 0 3 1 2 5
18 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 4 0 1 3 2 5

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Compostela,Langreo,Leganés B,Gimnástica Segoviana

Próxima ronda posible

UC Ceares

Descenso

Marino de Luanco,Pontevedra,UD Llanera,Bergantiños FC,Coruxo