Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 06 Ago 17:30finalizado5
  • 1

GOLES

J. Sljivic
26
N. Knežević
39
J. Sljivic
50
J. Mijatovic
79
N. Knežević
86
90
S. Radmanovac

TARJETAS

51
T. Amarilla

M. Nikolić

M. Nikolić
L. Ibáñez
T. Amarilla

L. Ibáñez

58
69
T. Amarilla

G. Matic

G. Matic
N. Knežević
T. Amarilla

N. Knežević

70
83
T. Amarilla

N. Nikolić

N. Nikolić

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

G. Matic

G. Matic
46
Sale del partido

S. Santrač

S. Santrač
Milorad Stajic
Sale del partido

Milorad Stajic

46
F. Vasiljević
46
53
Entra

A. Popović

A. Popović
53
Entra

S. Petrović

S. Petrović
53
Sale del partido

U. Damjanović

U. Damjanović
53
Sale del partido

I. Vićentijević

I. Vićentijević
53
Sale del partido

L. Mićić

L. Mićić
53
Entra

S. Dabić

S. Dabić
J. Mituljikić
58
A. Kaludjerovic
Sale del partido

A. Kaludjerovic

58
J. Mijatovic
Entra

J. Mijatovic

65
65
Entra

N. Nikolić

N. Nikolić
65
Sale del partido

M. Nikolić

M. Nikolić
M. Stojčev
Sale del partido

M. Stojčev

65
L. Ibáñez
Sale del partido

L. Ibáñez

74
Milan Bajic
Entra

Milan Bajic

74
F. Kasalica
Sale del partido

F. Kasalica

74
M. Mrkela
Entra

M. Mrkela

74

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 IMT Novi Beo.
IMT Novi Beo.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 7 3
2 OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 4 1
3 Grafičar
Grafičar
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 7 3
4 Metalac GM
Metalac GM
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 2
5 Jedinstvo Ub
Jedinstvo Ub
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 1
6 Sloboda Uzic.
Sloboda Uzic.
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 2 1
7 Trajal Kruse.
Trajal Kruse.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 4 4
8 FK Zlatibor.
FK Zlatibor.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 3 3
9 Radnicki Nov.
Radnicki Nov.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 1 2
10 Železničar P.
Železničar P.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 1 2
11 Mačva Šabac
Mačva Šabac
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 3 4
12 Inđija
Inđija
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
13 Rad Beograd
Rad Beograd
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 2
14 Sremska Mitr.
Sremska Mitr.
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 0 1
15 FK Novi Sad
FK Novi Sad
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 5
16 Loznica
Loznica
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 8

Playoff de ascenso

IMT Novi Beograd,OFK Vršac,Grafičar,Metalac GM,Jedinstvo Ub,Sloboda Uzice,Trajal Krusevac,FK Zlatibor Cajetina

Fase de permanencia

Radnicki Novi Beograd,Železničar Pancevo,Mačva Šabac,Inđija,Rad Beograd,Sremska Mitrovica,FK Novi Sad,Loznica