Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 01 Nov 17:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

TARJETAS

39
T. Amarilla

Joel Rodríguez

Joel Rodríguez
Josua
T. Amarilla

Josua

77
Gaizka Martínez
T. Amarilla

Gaizka Martínez

89
89
T. Amarilla

Iñaki

Iñaki

SUSTITUCIONES

Iván Garrido
Sale del partido

Iván Garrido

35
M. Urrecho
Entra

M. Urrecho

35
Y. Yoshimura
Entra

Y. Yoshimura

70
Morgado
Entra

Morgado

70
Borja Garcia
Sale del partido

Borja Garcia

70
Txomin Barcina
Sale del partido

Txomin Barcina

70
74
Entra

Iker Benito

Iker Benito
74
Sale del partido

Joel Rodríguez

Joel Rodríguez
74
Sale del partido

J. Hualde

J. Hualde
74
Entra

D. Santafé

D. Santafé
81
Entra

Liza

Liza
81
Sale del partido

Javi Martínez

Javi Martínez
83
Entra

Gabriel

Gabriel
83
Sale del partido

Aimar Oroz

Aimar Oroz

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
3 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 3 1
4 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
6 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 5
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 3 4
8 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 2
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 3
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 0 3
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 5 1
12 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 4 2
13 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 3
14 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 4
15 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
16 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
17 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 1 3
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 3 5
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 4 7
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 3 7

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Zamora,Deportivo,Langreo,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Real Oviedo B

Siguiente ronda

Guijuelo,Unionistas CF,Racing Ferrol,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa,Numancia

Playoff por el descenso

Salamanca UDS,Compostela,Celta B,Coruxo,Burgos,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga