Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 17 Jun 20:10finalizado0
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

TARJETAS

D. Imperiale
T. Amarilla

D. Imperiale

44
64
T. Amarilla

J. Rivero

J. Rivero
76
T. Amarilla

B. Cabrera

B. Cabrera
D. Cardozo
T. Amarilla

D. Cardozo

92
93
T. Amarilla

C. Arce

C. Arce

SUSTITUCIONES

5
Entra

I. Suárez

I. Suárez
5
Sale del partido

J. Vázquez

J. Vázquez
D. Cardozo
Entra

D. Cardozo

59
Matias Quiroga
Sale del partido

Matias Quiroga

59
F. Banega
Entra

F. Banega

65
D. Navarro
Sale del partido

D. Navarro

65
76
Entra

F. Stáble

F. Stáble
76
Sale del partido

L. Romero

L. Romero
R. Maldonado
Entra

R. Maldonado

79
Leandro
Sale del partido

Leandro

79

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Gimnasia Men.
Gimnasia Men.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
25 12 8 1 3 18 10
2 Tigre
Tigre
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 11 7 2 2 18 8
3 Atlanta
Atlanta
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
23 12 6 5 1 14 7
4 San Martín T.
San Martín T.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 11 4 5 2 11 8
5 Almirante Br.
Almirante Br.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 11 5 2 4 14 14
6 Quilmes
Quilmes
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 11 4 3 4 11 9
7 Argentino Ag.
Argentino Ag.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
15 11 3 6 2 9 9
8 Atlético Mit.
Atlético Mit.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
15 12 4 3 5 17 18
9 Chacarita Ju.
Chacarita Ju.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 11 4 3 4 12 17
10 Dep. Riestra
Dep. Riestra
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 15 15
11 Alvarado
Alvarado
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
14 11 4 2 5 12 12
12 Estudiantes.
Estudiantes.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 12 3 5 4 10 11
13 Dep. Maipú
Dep. Maipú
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
13 11 3 4 4 10 11
14 Temperley
Temperley
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 11 4 1 6 10 17
15 Belgrano
Belgrano
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
12 11 3 3 5 7 10
16 CA Estudiant.
CA Estudiant.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
10 12 2 4 6 11 17
17 Nueva Chicag.
Nueva Chicag.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 11 1 3 7 7 13
18 Club Atlétic.
Club Atlétic.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
23 12 6 5 1 15 8
19 Indep. Rivad.
Indep. Rivad.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
21 12 5 6 1 18 12
20 Def. Belgran.
Def. Belgran.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
19 12 4 7 1 11 4
21 Dep. Santama.
Dep. Santama.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
18 12 4 6 2 12 9
22 Gimnasia Juj.
Gimnasia Juj.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 12 9
23 Brown Adrogu.
Brown Adrogu.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
18 12 5 3 4 12 11
24 Ferro Carril.
Ferro Carril.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 12 14
25 All Boys
All Boys
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
17 12 4 5 3 12 9
26 Barracas Cen.
Barracas Cen.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
15 12 3 6 3 12 13
27 San Telmo
San Telmo
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
15 12 3 6 3 13 17
28 Deportivo Mo.
Deportivo Mo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
15 12 4 3 5 11 15
29 Atletico Raf.
Atletico Raf.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
14 12 3 5 4 13 11
30 Instituto
Instituto
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
14 12 2 8 2 12 12
31 San Martín S.
San Martín S.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 12 3 4 5 15 14
32 Almagro
Almagro
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 12 4 1 7 11 19
33 Tristán Suár.
Tristán Suár.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 12 3 2 7 13 19
34 Villa Dálmin.
Villa Dálmin.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
10 12 1 7 4 4 8
35 Guillermo Br.
Guillermo Br.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 12 1 6 5 8 12

Playoff por el título

Gimnasia Mendoza,Club Atlético Güemes

Playoff de ascenso

Tigre,Atlanta,San Martín Tucumán,Indep. Rivadavia,Def. Belgrano,Dep. Santamarina