Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 07 Mayo 14:00finalizado4
  • 7

GOLES

10
Gol

K. Pala

K. Pala
26
A. Colakoglu
38
A. Akyildiz
Y. Reis
Gol de penalti

Y. Reis

44
49
Gol

M. Peker

M. Peker
U. Ayhan
Gol

U. Ayhan

52
Y. Reis
Gol de penalti

Y. Reis

73
85
F. Taşdelen
B. Şahiner
87
89
Gol

M. Durgun

M. Durgun
93
F. Taşdelen

TARJETAS

E. Sürücü
T. Amarilla

E. Sürücü

45
Y. Çabuker
T. Amarilla

Y. Çabuker

62
Y. Reis
T. Amarilla

Y. Reis

79
88
T. Amarilla

T. Çağman

T. Çağman

SUSTITUCIONES

S. Güler
Entra

S. Güler

46
O. Çakmakçı
Sale del partido

O. Çakmakçı

46
E. Sürücü
Sale del partido

E. Sürücü

46
O. Demir
Entra

O. Demir

46
O. Destan
Sale del partido

O. Destan

46
R. Kurt
Entra

R. Kurt

46
D. Subasi
Sale del partido

D. Subasi

46
B. Şahiner
Entra

B. Şahiner

46
52
Sale del partido

A. Akyildiz

A. Akyildiz
52
Entra

F. Taşdelen

F. Taşdelen
52
S. Kanıtemiz
52
Sale del partido

M. Keskin

M. Keskin
60
Entra

F. Ergen

F. Ergen
60
Sale del partido

M. Asan

M. Asan
68
Entra

M. Durgun

M. Durgun
68
Sale del partido

K. Pala

K. Pala
68
Entra

N. Çelik

N. Çelik
68
Sale del partido

I. Deniz

I. Deniz
A. Yilmaz Diki
89
U. Engin
Sale del partido

U. Engin

89

TABLAS | Jornada 34

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Batman Petro.
Batman Petro.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
74 34 22 8 4 55 29
2 Belediye Küt.
Belediye Küt.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
66 34 19 9 6 63 32
3 Bursa Yıldır.
Bursa Yıldır.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
62 34 17 11 6 45 27
4 Artvin Hopas.
Artvin Hopas.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
59 34 17 8 9 45 26
5 Arnavutkoy
Arnavutkoy
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
59 34 18 5 11 47 29
6 Erbaaspor
Erbaaspor
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
52 34 14 10 10 48 33
7 Çatalca Spor
Çatalca Spor
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
50 34 14 8 12 47 32
8 Nevşehir Bel.
Nevşehir Bel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
50 34 14 8 12 56 53
9 1954 Kelkit.
1954 Kelkit.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
48 34 12 12 10 41 40
10 Bergama Bele.
Bergama Bele.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
46 34 12 10 12 54 47
11 Fatsa Beledi.
Fatsa Beledi.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
42 34 9 15 10 32 31
12 Osmaniyespor.
Osmaniyespor.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
40 34 10 10 14 33 34
13 Karaman Bele.
Karaman Bele.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
40 34 10 10 14 33 44
14 Kahta 02 Spo.
Kahta 02 Spo.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
39 34 8 15 11 39 42
15 Elazigspor
Elazigspor
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 34 10 9 15 36 51
16 Hendek Spor
Hendek Spor
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
32 34 6 14 14 33 41
17 Mamak Fk
Mamak Fk
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
18 34 5 6 23 22 79
18 Sancaktepe B.
Sancaktepe B.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 34 3 4 27 28 87

Ascenso

Batman Petrolspor

Playoff de ascenso

Belediye Kütahyaspor,Bursa Yıldırımspor,Artvin Hopaspor,Arnavutkoy

Descenso

Elazigspor,Hendek Spor,Mamak Fk,Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu