Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 18 Sep 15:30finalizado4
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

26
K. Tadmine
S. Brandsma
67
M. Yuksel
Gol

M. Yuksel

75
J. Hulleman
86
S. Brandsma
95

TARJETAS

W. Boer
T. Amarilla

W. Boer

33
49
T. Amarilla

J. Wielinga

J. Wielinga
68
2a Amarilla y Roja

J. Wielinga

J. Wielinga
80
T. Amarilla

M. Van De Laar

M. Van De Laar

SUSTITUCIONES

56
Sale del partido

K. Tadmine

K. Tadmine
56
Miquel Ramdas
M. Yuksel
Entra

M. Yuksel

60
J. Hilterman
Sale del partido

J. Hilterman

60
63
Sale del partido

P. Langedijk

P. Langedijk
63
M. Van De Laar
69
Entra

E. Van Riel

E. Van Riel
69
Sale del partido

D. Rosheuvel

D. Rosheuvel
F. Lewis
Entra

F. Lewis

70
Desevio Payne
Sale del partido

Desevio Payne

70
W. Boer
Sale del partido

W. Boer

90
K. Prins
Entra

K. Prins

90
R. Castien
Sale del partido

R. Castien

90
J. Kors
Entra

J. Kors

90
J. Hulleman
Sale del partido

J. Hulleman

90
L. Bovenberg
Entra

L. Bovenberg

90

OTROS

Desevio Payne
Asistencia

Desevio Payne

67
S. Brandsma
Asistencia

S. Brandsma

86

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Katwijk
Katwijk
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
12 5 4 0 1 12 6
2 Sparta Sub 2.
Sparta Sub 2.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 5 3 2 0 14 6
3 SV TEC Tiel
SV TEC Tiel
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
10 5 3 1 1 7 4
4 Rijnsburgse.
Rijnsburgse.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
9 5 3 0 2 10 5
5 Koninklijke.
Koninklijke.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 10 7
6 Volendam Sub.
Volendam Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
8 5 2 2 1 14 12
7 De Treffers
De Treffers
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
8 5 2 2 1 4 3
8 Amsterdamsch.
Amsterdamsch.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
8 5 2 2 1 6 6
9 VV Noordwijk
VV Noordwijk
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 7 8
10 HHC
HHC
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 4 5
11 Excelsior Ma.
Excelsior Ma.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 7 9
12 Scheveningen
Scheveningen
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 5 2 1 2 5 7
13 Kozakken Boy.
Kozakken Boy.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
6 5 1 3 1 7 8
14 Spakenburg
Spakenburg
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
5 5 1 2 2 10 10
15 Quick Boys
Quick Boys
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 2 4
16 IJsselmeervo.
IJsselmeervo.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 8 12
17 ASWH
ASWH
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 5 11
18 GVVV
GVVV
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 3 12

Campeón

Katwijk

Playoff por el descenso

Quick Boys,IJsselmeervogels

Descenso

ASWH,GVVV