Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 24 Oct 12:00finalizado1
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

Jorge
Gol

Jorge

10
72
Pablo Ganet

TARJETAS

19
T. Amarilla

Julio

Julio
36
T. Amarilla

I. Athuman

I. Athuman
60
T. Amarilla

Dani García

Dani García
64
T. Amarilla

Fran García

Fran García
P. Picón
T. Amarilla

P. Picón

70
85
2a Amarilla y Roja

Fran García

Fran García
86
T. Amarilla

Carrasco

Carrasco
M. Peña
T. Amarilla

M. Peña

87
89
T. Amarilla

A. Marín

A. Marín
Carlos Gimenez
T. Amarilla

Carlos Gimenez

90
S. Granados
T. Amarilla

S. Granados

90

SUSTITUCIONES

56
Sale del partido

Boris Kouassi

Boris Kouassi
56
Entra

Carrasco

Carrasco
68
Entra

Pablo Ganet

Pablo Ganet
68
Sale del partido

Juan Fernandez

Juan Fernandez
Joseda
Sale del partido

Joseda

76
Relu
Sale del partido

Relu

76
Jorge
Sale del partido

Jorge

76
Francis
Entra

Francis

76
M. Peña
Entra

M. Peña

76
84
Entra

Rognny

Rognny
84
Sale del partido

Dani García

Dani García
Pubill
Sale del partido

Pubill

87
Alex Cerdá
Sale del partido

Alex Cerdá

87
Rubén Catalá
87
S. Granados
Entra

S. Granados

87

OTROS

Alex Cerdá
Asistencia

Alex Cerdá

10

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 8 5 2 1 16 8
2 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 8 4 4 0 10 6
3 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
14 8 3 5 0 13 7
4 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 8 3 4 1 16 9
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 8 3 4 1 8 8
6 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
12 8 3 3 2 10 10
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
12 8 3 3 2 3 3
8 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
10 8 2 4 2 11 9
9 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 9 10
10 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
10 8 2 4 2 6 7
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 6 7
12 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 8 3 1 4 5 10
13 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
9 8 2 3 3 10 12
14 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 8 2 2 4 9 10
15 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
8 8 2 2 4 5 7
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 10 12
17 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 6 13
18 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 8 1 3 4 6 11

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Real Avilés,Compostela,Pontevedra,Bergantiños FC

Próxima ronda posible

CD Móstoles

Descenso

Leganés B,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco,UC Ceares,UD Llanera