Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 28 Mar 12:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

Duba
Gol

Duba

36
Sascha Andreu
85

TARJETAS

Duba
T. Amarilla

Duba

20
32
T. Amarilla

V. Bertomeu

V. Bertomeu
Pere
T. Amarilla

Pere

44
63
T. Amarilla

Putxi

Putxi
69
T. Amarilla

D. Astals

D. Astals
Sascha Andreu
T. Amarilla

Sascha Andreu

73
90
T. Amarilla

Neeskens

Neeskens
Pau Salvans
T. Amarilla

Pau Salvans

90
90
T. Roja

Guzmán

Guzmán

SUSTITUCIONES

54
Sale del partido

Civil

Civil
54
Entra

Pablo Ufano

Pablo Ufano
Duba
Sale del partido

Duba

63
Pau Salvans
Entra

Pau Salvans

63
73
Sale del partido

V. Bertomeu

V. Bertomeu
73
Entra

Marc

Marc
73
Sale del partido

D. Gonzálbez

D. Gonzálbez
73
Entra

S. Montero

S. Montero
82
Sale del partido

Putxi

Putxi
82
David Jiménez
Gil
Sale del partido

Gil

83
Marc Manchón
83
Guiu
Sale del partido

Guiu

90
A. Garcia
Entra

A. Garcia

90
Sergio Cortés
Sale del partido

Sergio Cortés

90
A. Roig
Entra

A. Roig

90

TABLAS | Jornada 22

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga