Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 31 Jul 20:00finalizado2
  • 2

GOLES

10
Gol de penalti

L. Ibáñez

L. Ibáñez
P. Radunović
20
26
Gol

F. Fall

F. Fall
P. Radunović
76

TARJETAS

15
T. Amarilla

F. Fall

F. Fall
M. Adamović
T. Amarilla

M. Adamović

29
29
T. Amarilla

Strahinja Manojlovic

Strahinja Manojlovic
I. Ristivojević
T. Amarilla

I. Ristivojević

29
A. Popović
T. Amarilla

A. Popović

44
B. Vraštanović
T. Amarilla

B. Vraštanović

60
M. Nešković
T. Amarilla

M. Nešković

92

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

J. Sljivic

J. Sljivic
46
J. Mituljikić
46
Sale del partido

F. Fall

F. Fall
46
Entra

D. Petrović

D. Petrović
57
Entra

M. Bubanj

M. Bubanj
57
Sale del partido

A. Kaludjerovic

A. Kaludjerovic
S. Arambašić
Sale del partido

S. Arambašić

58
V. Mijailović
58
69
Sale del partido

F. Kasalica

F. Kasalica
69
Entra

J. Mijatovic

J. Mijatovic
M. Mićanović
69
B. Vraštanović
Sale del partido

B. Vraštanović

69
80
Sale del partido

M. Stojčev

M. Stojčev
80
M. Nikolasevic
M. Nešković
90
P. Radunović
Sale del partido

P. Radunović

90

TABLAS | Jornada 1

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 IMT Novi Beo.
IMT Novi Beo.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 1
2 Jedinstvo Ub
Jedinstvo Ub
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 1
3 FK Zlatibor.
FK Zlatibor.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
4 Metalac GM
Metalac GM
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
5 Trajal Kruse.
Trajal Kruse.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
6 OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
7 Grafičar
Grafičar
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
8 Mačva Šabac
Mačva Šabac
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 2 2
9 Sloboda Uzic.
Sloboda Uzic.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
10 Sremska Mitr.
Sremska Mitr.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 Rad Beograd
Rad Beograd
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
12 Inđija
Inđija
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
13 Loznica
Loznica
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 3
14 Radnicki Nov.
Radnicki Nov.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
15 Železničar P.
Železničar P.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
16 FK Novi Sad
FK Novi Sad
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 4

Playoff de ascenso

IMT Novi Beograd,Jedinstvo Ub,FK Zlatibor Cajetina,Metalac GM,Trajal Krusevac,OFK Vršac,Grafičar,Mačva Šabac

Fase de permanencia

Sloboda Uzice,Sremska Mitrovica,Rad Beograd,Inđija,Loznica,Radnicki Novi Beograd,Železničar Pancevo,FK Novi Sad