Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 06 Abr 16:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

Jefferson
Gol

Jefferson

38
40
F. Saldanha

TARJETAS

José Marcelo
T. Amarilla

José Marcelo

22
Gonçalo Duarte
T. Amarilla

Gonçalo Duarte

31
90
T. Amarilla

J. Lopes

J. Lopes

SUSTITUCIONES

45
Entra

J. Lopes

J. Lopes
45
Sale del partido

Geovani

Geovani
45
Sale del partido

Tiago Gonçalves

Tiago Gonçalves
45
Tiago Antunes
Vilson
Entra

Vilson

60
José Marcelo
Sale del partido

José Marcelo

60
U. Baldé
Entra

U. Baldé

68
J. Owusu
Sale del partido

J. Owusu

68
71
Sale del partido

R. Marcelo

R. Marcelo
71
Sale del partido

F. Saldanha

F. Saldanha
71
Entra

F. Konate

F. Konate
71
Entra

J. Caiado

J. Caiado
80
Sale del partido

Maltos

Maltos
M. Medfai
Sale del partido

M. Medfai

86
Aires Sousa
Entra

Aires Sousa

86

OCASIONES

40
Penalti fallado

André Ricardo

André Ricardo

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
19 9 6 1 2 15 9
2 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 17 12
3 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
16 9 5 1 3 13 9
4 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 9 3 2 4 11 15
5 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 11 12
6 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 8 3 0 5 10 13
7 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 9 1 2 6 10 17
8 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
18 9 5 3 1 16 10
9 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 15 8
10 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 8 4 3 1 17 12
11 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
12 9 4 0 5 13 17
12 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 7 3 1 3 9 10
13 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 9 1 2 6 8 14
14 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 8 15

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23

Playoff por el descenso

Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Rio Ave Sub 23,Academica Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23