Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 12 Sep 13:15finalizado2
  • 2

GOLES

55
Gol

Leo

Leo
E. Salles
Gol

E. Salles

59
85
Gol

Leo

Leo

TARJETAS

23
T. Amarilla

H. Marrero

H. Marrero
Ruymán
T. Amarilla

Ruymán

29
Ale Benítez
T. Amarilla

Ale Benítez

65
A. Samuel
T. Amarilla

A. Samuel

83
85
T. Amarilla

A. Pérez

A. Pérez

SUSTITUCIONES

Wilson Cuero
Sale del partido

Wilson Cuero

38
46
Aníbal Padrón
46
Sale del partido

Aythami Álvarez

Aythami Álvarez
Josué Medina
Sale del partido

Josué Medina

60
A. Samuel
Entra

A. Samuel

60
68
Sale del partido

Dani Zizu

Dani Zizu
68
Yadam Santana
Mena
Entra

Mena

77
Cacho Guzmán
77
Ale
Sale del partido

Ale

77
Yeray
Sale del partido

Yeray

77
89
Entra

Quintero

Quintero
89
Sale del partido

Asdrúbal

Asdrúbal

OTROS

Wilson Cuero
Lesionado

Wilson Cuero

37
Josué Medina
Asistencia

Josué Medina

59

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 6 2
2 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 3 0
3 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 2 0
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 4 1
5 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 1
6 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 2
7 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 1
8 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 3 3
9 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 4 5
10 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 4
11 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 3 3
12 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 2
14 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 3
15 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 2
16 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 3
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 4
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 4

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Arosa,Salamanca UDS,Compostela,Langreo

Descenso/Play out

Arenteiro

Descenso

UD Llanera,UC Ceares,Bergantiños FC,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco