Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 12 Sep 12:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

Lolo Plá
Gol

Lolo Plá

64
69
Pito Camacho

TARJETAS

9
T. Amarilla

Raíllo

Raíllo
Mario
T. Amarilla

Mario

33
54
T. Amarilla

I. Guzmán

I. Guzmán
83
T. Amarilla

Capa

Capa
88
T. Amarilla

Ismael

Ismael

SUSTITUCIONES

Álvaro Ramón
55
Mario
Sale del partido

Mario

55
Guille Perero
Sale del partido

Guille Perero

55
José Gaspar
Entra

José Gaspar

55
67
Sale del partido

I. Guzmán

I. Guzmán
67
Entra

Aisar

Aisar
Aitor Pons
Entra

Aitor Pons

68
Higor
Sale del partido

Higor

68
72
Sale del partido

J. Misffut

J. Misffut
72
Entra

Ismael

Ismael
83
Entra

Benji

Benji
83
Sale del partido

Raíllo

Raíllo
83
Sale del partido

Luis Alcalde

Luis Alcalde
83
Entra

A. Reina

A. Reina
Ebuka
Sale del partido

Ebuka

83
C. Merenciano
83

OTROS

59
Asistencia

Alain

Alain
José Gaspar
Asistencia

José Gaspar

64

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 6 2
2 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 3 0
3 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 2 0
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 4 1
5 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 1
6 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 2
7 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 1
8 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 3 3
9 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 4 5
10 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 4
11 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 3 3
12 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 2
14 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 3
15 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 2
16 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 3
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 4
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 4

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Arosa,Salamanca UDS,Compostela,Langreo

Descenso/Play out

Arenteiro

Descenso

UD Llanera,UC Ceares,Bergantiños FC,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco