Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 16 Abr 13:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

A. Bolgert
16
M. Kravtsov
32

TARJETAS

D. Kulesh
T. Amarilla

D. Kulesh

41
V. Para
T. Amarilla

V. Para

41
66
T. Amarilla

S. Taraikovich

S. Taraikovich
66
T. Amarilla

E. Malashevich

E. Malashevich
74
T. Amarilla

E. Likhodievsky

E. Likhodievsky

SUSTITUCIONES

46
A. Prokopenko
46
Sale del partido

Y. Nikiporenok

Y. Nikiporenok
46
Entra

S. Penchuk

S. Penchuk
46
Sale del partido

A. Agwata

A. Agwata
V. Para
Sale del partido

V. Para

58
V. Tonkevich
Entra

V. Tonkevich

58
A. Suchkov
Sale del partido

A. Suchkov

66
Ilya Shukshin
66
M. Kravtsov
Sale del partido

M. Kravtsov

66
66
S. Taraikovich
66
Sale del partido

K. Kirkitski

K. Kirkitski
A. Mazurich
Entra

A. Mazurich

66
70
Entra

A. Kuzmich

A. Kuzmich
70
Sale del partido

S. Kishko

S. Kishko
E. Petrov
Entra

E. Petrov

80
E. Shigaybayev
Sale del partido

E. Shigaybayev

80
80
Sale del partido

E. Likhodievsky

E. Likhodievsky
80
Entra

N. Mikulich

N. Mikulich
82
Entra

N. Ulyantsev

N. Ulyantsev
82
Sale del partido

P. Gorbach

P. Gorbach

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 5 5 0 0 19 2
2 BATE Reserva.
BATE Reserva.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 15 4
3 Isloch Reser.
Isloch Reser.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
12 5 4 0 1 19 6
4 Neman Grodno.
Neman Grodno.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 5 3 2 0 9 1
5 Shakhtyor Re.
Shakhtyor Re.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 20 10
6 Torpedo Zhod.
Torpedo Zhod.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 14 6
7 Ruh Brest Re.
Ruh Brest Re.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
8 5 2 2 1 7 9
8 Minsk Reserv.
Minsk Reserv.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
8 5 2 2 1 11 7
9 Slavia Reser.
Slavia Reser.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 5 2 0 3 9 12
10 Vitebsk Rese.
Vitebsk Rese.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 5 2 0 3 9 10
11 Energetyk-BG.
Energetyk-BG.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 5 2 0 3 16 15
12 Gomel Reserv.
Gomel Reserv.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 7 9
13 FK Smorgon R.
FK Smorgon R.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
4 5 1 1 3 4 15
14 Dinamo Brest.
Dinamo Brest.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 5 1 0 4 4 19
15 Slutsk Reser.
Slutsk Reser.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 2 15
16 FK Sputnik R.
FK Sputnik R.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 5 0 0 5 3 28

Champions League

Dinamo Minsk Reservas