Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 01 Nov 11:30finalizado2
  • 3

GOLES

21
Gol

Urain

Urain
38
Juan Artola
63
Gol de penalti

N. Williams

N. Williams

TARJETAS

Adrian Güemes
T. Amarilla

Adrian Güemes

20
36
T. Amarilla

Prados

Prados
M. Musy
T. Amarilla

M. Musy

57
Nacho Ruiz
T. Amarilla

Nacho Ruiz

60
81
T. Amarilla

Diarra

Diarra

SUSTITUCIONES

Urko Vera
Sale del partido

Urko Vera

46
Salinas
Entra

Salinas

46
Ayala
Sale del partido

Ayala

64
D. Rozas
Entra

D. Rozas

64
65
Sale del partido

Urain

Urain
65
Entra

Baqué

Baqué
65
Entra

M. Kortazar

M. Kortazar
65
Sale del partido

N. Serrano

N. Serrano
Esteve Monterde
Sale del partido

Esteve Monterde

75
Valero
Entra

Valero

75
M. Musy
Sale del partido

M. Musy

75
F. Rubio
Entra

F. Rubio

75
75
Sale del partido

Prados

Prados
75
Entra

Víctor

Víctor
Nacho Ruiz
Sale del partido

Nacho Ruiz

82
Bittor
Entra

Bittor

82
82
Entra

Tascón

Tascón
82
Sale del partido

Imanol

Imanol
82
Entra

Jon Guruzeta

Jon Guruzeta
82
Sale del partido

N. Williams

N. Williams

OCASIONES

24
Gol anulado

N. Williams

N. Williams
Adrian Güemes
Penalti fallado

Adrian Güemes

67
67
Penalti parado

Julen Agirrezabala

Julen Agirrezabala

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
3 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 3 1
4 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
6 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 5
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 3 4
8 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 2
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 3
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 0 3
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 5 1
12 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 4 2
13 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 3
14 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 4
15 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
16 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
17 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 1 3
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 3 5
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 4 7
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 3 7

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Zamora,Deportivo,Langreo,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Real Oviedo B

Siguiente ronda

Guijuelo,Unionistas CF,Racing Ferrol,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa,Numancia

Playoff por el descenso

Salamanca UDS,Compostela,Celta B,Coruxo,Burgos,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga