Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 21 Mar 11:30finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

B. Thaylor
53
M. Musy
Gol

M. Musy

79

TARJETAS

32
T. Amarilla

G. Kijera

G. Kijera
B. Thaylor
T. Amarilla

B. Thaylor

60
E. Eizmendi
T. Amarilla

E. Eizmendi

72
D. Rozas
T. Amarilla

D. Rozas

90
Murua
T. Amarilla

Murua

90
90
T. Amarilla

J. Galán

J. Galán

SUSTITUCIONES

B. Thaylor
Sale del partido

B. Thaylor

69
Salado
Entra

Salado

69
75
Sale del partido

F. Rivera

F. Rivera
75
Entra

J. Galán

J. Galán
75
Entra

Capelete

Capelete
75
Sale del partido

Zourdine Thior

Zourdine Thior
Esteve Monterde
Sale del partido

Esteve Monterde

77
Ayala
Entra

Ayala

77
83
Guille Donoso
83
Sale del partido

G. Kijera

G. Kijera
83
Sale del partido

Madrazo

Madrazo
83
Entra

E. Bravo

E. Bravo
E. Eizmendi
Sale del partido

E. Eizmendi

86
Adrian Güemes
86
M. Musy
Sale del partido

M. Musy

86
Nacho Ruiz
Entra

Nacho Ruiz

86

OTROS

F. Rubio
Asistencia

F. Rubio

53

TABLAS | Jornada 21

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo Vetusta,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga