Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 17 Abr 16:30finalizado1
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

48
M. Horodnik
P. Krcula
Gol

P. Krcula

72

TARJETAS

53
T. Amarilla

J. Mizerak

J. Mizerak
P. Mraz
T. Amarilla

P. Mraz

58
60
T. Amarilla

M. Mader

M. Mader
S. Stefanec
T. Amarilla

S. Stefanec

69
P. Varga
T. Amarilla

P. Varga

77

SUSTITUCIONES

J. Michalik
Entra

J. Michalik

67
P. Rypák
Sale del partido

P. Rypák

67
79
Entra

A. Sebesta

A. Sebesta
79
Sale del partido

M. Hollý

M. Hollý
79
Sale del partido

M. Horodnik

M. Horodnik
79
Entra

M. Almasky

M. Almasky
82
Entra

J. Škovran

J. Škovran
82
Sale del partido

D. Baumgartner

D. Baumgartner
D. Pilný
Entra

D. Pilný

84
P. Mraz
Sale del partido

P. Mraz

84
88
Sale del partido

F. Blažek

F. Blažek
88
Entra

P. Straczek

P. Straczek
P. Prekop
Entra

P. Prekop

90
P. Krcula
Sale del partido

P. Krcula

90

TABLAS | Jornada 25

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 FK Dukla Ban.
FK Dukla Ban.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
51 23 16 3 4 64 31
2 Liptovsky Mi.
Liptovsky Mi.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
50 24 15 5 4 47 24
3 Podbrezová
Podbrezová
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
46 24 14 4 6 51 22
4 Skalica
Skalica
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
46 24 13 7 4 49 28
5 FK Košice
FK Košice
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
41 23 13 2 8 37 24
6 Šamorín
Šamorín
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
33 23 10 3 10 34 30
7 FC Petržalka
FC Petržalka
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
33 23 9 6 8 32 31
8 Púchov
Púchov
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
31 23 9 4 10 30 34
9 Komárno
Komárno
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
31 23 9 4 10 22 32
10 Žilina II
Žilina II
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
29 24 8 5 11 51 43
11 Slavoj Trebi.
Slavoj Trebi.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
28 23 7 7 9 38 42
12 Dubnica
Dubnica
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
25 23 6 7 10 21 31
13 Bardejov
Bardejov
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
24 23 5 9 9 22 33
14 Slovan Brati.
Slovan Brati.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
15 23 5 0 18 26 63
15 Poprad
Poprad
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 24 3 0 21 21 77

Ascenso

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

Playoff de ascenso

Liptovsky Mikulas

Descenso

Bardejov,Slovan Bratislava II,Poprad