Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 18 Sep 17:30finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

Marcos Bustillo
T. Amarilla

Marcos Bustillo

43
A. Gete
T. Amarilla

A. Gete

49
59
T. Amarilla

Arzuaga

Arzuaga
Bernaola
T. Amarilla

Bernaola

67
72
T. Amarilla

Izeta

Izeta
82
T. Amarilla

Zorrilla

Zorrilla
85
T. Amarilla

Murua

Murua
Muriel
T. Amarilla

Muriel

86
Simón
T. Amarilla

Simón

87

SUSTITUCIONES

Saul Garcia
Entra

Saul Garcia

55
A. Gete
Sale del partido

A. Gete

55
Bernaola
Entra

Bernaola

55
Dani Salas
Sale del partido

Dani Salas

55
59
Mikel Arzalluz
59
Sale del partido

Asier

Asier
65
Entra

Izeta

Izeta
65
Sale del partido

Xabi Cortezón

Xabi Cortezón
65
Sale del partido

Arzuaga

Arzuaga
65
Gorka Estrada
M. Gandarillas
Sale del partido

M. Gandarillas

69
Ivan Alonso
Entra

Ivan Alonso

69
Yeray Cabanzón
Sale del partido

Yeray Cabanzón

69
Izan Yurrieta
69
80
Entra

Josu Lazkano

Josu Lazkano
Marcos Bustillo
Sale del partido

Marcos Bustillo

80
80
Sale del partido

Jonma

Jonma
80
Sale del partido

D. Rozas

D. Rozas
Muriel
Entra

Muriel

80
80
Entra

Zorrilla

Zorrilla

OCASIONES

67
Tiro al palo

Jurgi Oteo

Jurgi Oteo

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

Próxima ronda posible

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco