Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 21 Mar 17:00finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

24
T. Amarilla

I. Ibargoien

I. Ibargoien
53
T. Amarilla

Kepa Vieites

Kepa Vieites
66
T. Amarilla

Leandro

Leandro
73
T. Amarilla

Ivan Alonso

Ivan Alonso

SUSTITUCIONES

L. Gerson
Entra

L. Gerson

46
Ó. Gil
Sale del partido

Ó. Gil

46
Á. Cejudo
Entra

Á. Cejudo

52
Jon Ander
Entra

Jon Ander

52
Pablo Torre
Sale del partido

Pablo Torre

52
C. Omoigui
Sale del partido

C. Omoigui

52
57
R. Villanueva
57
Sale del partido

Jurgi

Jurgi
57
Sale del partido

I. Ibargoien

I. Ibargoien
57
Gorka Estrada
Luan Capanni
Entra

Luan Capanni

64
Á. Traver
Sale del partido

Á. Traver

64
77
Entra

Pradera

Pradera
77
Sale del partido

Leandro

Leandro
90
Entra

Ekaitz

Ekaitz
90
Sale del partido

Kepa Vieites

Kepa Vieites

OCASIONES

Mantilla
Gol anulado

Mantilla

54

TABLAS | Jornada 21

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo Vetusta,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga