Web
            Analytics
Racing
Racing 3
  • Dom 24 Oct 12:00finalizado0
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

TARJETAS

Pablo Torre
T. Amarilla

Pablo Torre

40
Mantilla
T. Amarilla

Mantilla

42
43
T. Amarilla

Rafa De Vicente

Rafa De Vicente
B. Domínguez
T. Amarilla

B. Domínguez

75

SUSTITUCIONES

58
Sale del partido

Quiles

Quiles
58
Carlos Doncel
68
Sale del partido

William

William
68
Sale del partido

Rafa De Vicente

Rafa De Vicente
68
Mario Soriano
M. Camus
Entra

M. Camus

69
Sergio Marcos
69
Álvaro Bustos
Sale del partido

Álvaro Bustos

69
Pablo Torre
Sale del partido

Pablo Torre

69
B. Domínguez
Sale del partido

B. Domínguez

81
Cedric
Sale del partido

Cedric

81
Fausto
Entra

Fausto

81
Jack Harper
Entra

Jack Harper

81
86
Sale del partido

Miku

Miku
86
Entra

Noel López

Noel López
Patrick Soko
Sale del partido

Patrick Soko

90
Manu Justo
Entra

Manu Justo

90

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 9 5 4 0 16 8
2 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
19 9 6 1 2 11 6
3 RC Deportivo
RC Deportivo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 14 5
4 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 12 5
5 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 11 7
6 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
16 9 4 4 1 14 8
7 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
15 9 4 3 2 9 6
8 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 9 4 2 3 8 8
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 9 4 2 3 9 10
10 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 9 4 1 4 12 12
11 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 17 17
12 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 8 8
13 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 10 12
14 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 9 3 3 3 8 10
15 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
9 9 2 3 4 9 14
16 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
8 9 2 2 5 11 15
17 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 7 13
18 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 9 2 1 6 4 11
19 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 9 1 3 5 9 14
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 9 0 2 7 5 15

Ascenso

Unionistas CF

Playoff de ascenso

Rayo Majadahonda,RC Deportivo,Racing,UD Logroñés

Descenso

DUX Internacional de Madrid,CD Calahorra,Zamora,Real Valladolid Promesas,Tudelano