Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 01 Nov 18:00finalizado3
  • 0

GOLES

D. Ceballos
9
Jon Ander
Gol

Jon Ander

66
Villapalos
90

TARJETAS

18
T. Amarilla

J. Martinez

J. Martinez
Ó. Gil
T. Amarilla

Ó. Gil

24
36
T. Amarilla

Keller

Keller
Í. Sainz-Maza
T. Amarilla

Í. Sainz-Maza

73
Jon Ander
T. Amarilla

Jon Ander

77

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sergi García
46
Sale del partido

Keller

Keller
J. Maynau
Entra

J. Maynau

46
M. Camús
Sale del partido

M. Camús

46
Jon Ander
Entra

Jon Ander

60
A. Balboa
Sale del partido

A. Balboa

60
64
Entra

M. Illesca

M. Illesca
64
Sale del partido

Viti

Viti
64
Entra

G. Gagua

G. Gagua
64
Sale del partido

M. Berlanga

M. Berlanga
C. Omoigui
Sale del partido

C. Omoigui

70
Pablo Torre
Sale del partido

Pablo Torre

70
Á. Cejudo
Entra

Á. Cejudo

70
Martín
Entra

Martín

70
74
Entra

A. Tirlea

A. Tirlea
74
Sale del partido

Victor López

Victor López
74
Entra

Hugo Pérez

Hugo Pérez
74
Sale del partido

J. Martinez

J. Martinez
Isaac Nana
Sale del partido

Isaac Nana

85
Villapalos
Entra

Villapalos

85

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
3 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 3 1
4 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
6 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 5
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 3 4
8 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 2
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 3
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 0 3
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 5 1
12 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 4 2
13 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 3
14 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 4
15 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
16 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
17 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 1 3
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 3 5
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 4 7
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 3 7

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Zamora,Deportivo,Langreo,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Real Oviedo B

Siguiente ronda

Guijuelo,Unionistas CF,Racing Ferrol,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa,Numancia

Playoff por el descenso

Salamanca UDS,Compostela,Celta B,Coruxo,Burgos,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga