Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 14 Mayo 17:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

51
L. Gonzalez

TARJETAS

H. Faez
T. Amarilla

H. Faez

22
Gómez
T. Amarilla

Gómez

44
68
T. Amarilla

David Lago

David Lago

SUSTITUCIONES

21
Entra

A. Arias

A. Arias
21
Sale del partido

Nils

Nils
46
Sale del partido

A. Cambeiro

A. Cambeiro
46
Entra

Pichu

Pichu
46
Sale del partido

I. Meijide

I. Meijide
46
Entra

Mario Seoane

Mario Seoane
Diego Augusto Encabo
Sale del partido

Diego Augusto Encabo

58
Oriol
Entra

Oriol

58
Gómez
Sale del partido

Gómez

58
Kike Meaurio
Entra

Kike Meaurio

58
Rodrigo
Sale del partido

Rodrigo

58
M. Menéndez
Entra

M. Menéndez

58
A. Suarez
Entra

A. Suarez

58
I. Díaz
Sale del partido

I. Díaz

58
Pau Xifré
Sale del partido

Pau Xifré

82
C. Hernandez
Entra

C. Hernandez

82
87
Entra

Iván Calvo

Iván Calvo
87
Sale del partido

L. Gonzalez

L. Gonzalez

TABLAS | Jornada 33

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
88 33 28 4 1 138 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
84 33 26 6 1 104 27
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
72 33 22 6 5 74 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
54 33 16 6 11 47 46
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
54 33 15 9 9 61 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
53 33 14 11 8 49 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
52 33 14 10 9 57 46
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
44 33 11 11 11 41 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
43 33 10 13 10 52 69
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
40 33 10 10 13 32 43
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
39 33 11 6 16 48 64
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
36 33 9 9 15 39 54
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 33 8 7 18 33 61
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
28 33 7 7 19 24 62
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
27 33 5 12 16 29 55
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
26 33 6 8 19 33 73
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 33 6 7 20 32 68
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 33 5 6 22 22 77

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19