Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 13 Oct 16:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

Pedrosa
Gol

Pedrosa

43
Khalok
Gol

Khalok

88

TARJETAS

Navarro
T. Amarilla

Navarro

8
40
T. Amarilla

A. Iglesias

A. Iglesias
Alvaro
T. Amarilla

Alvaro

63
85
T. Amarilla

Alberto Robles

Alberto Robles

SUSTITUCIONES

60
Entra

D. Denot

D. Denot
60
Sale del partido

A. Escribano

A. Escribano
Pipi
Entra

Pipi

61
Óscar Díaz
Sale del partido

Óscar Díaz

61
Campoy
Sale del partido

Campoy

75
Khalok
Entra

Khalok

75
76
Entra

A. Lopez

A. Lopez
76
A. Torrecilla
76
Sale del partido

Gladison

Gladison
76
Entra

Choto

Choto
76
Sale del partido

Tiku

Tiku
76
Sale del partido

M. Di Menno

M. Di Menno
Samu
Entra

Samu

81
Zanetti
Sale del partido

Zanetti

81
87
Sale del partido

J. Lopez

J. Lopez
87
Entra

D. Martinez

D. Martinez

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
16 7 5 1 1 12 5
2 Barco
Barco
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
16 7 5 1 1 15 10
3 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
14 6 4 2 0 10 4
4 Juvenil Pont.
Juvenil Pont.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 10 7
5 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 6 1
6 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 10 7
7 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 10 5
8 Noia
Noia
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 7 3 1 3 10 12
9 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
9 6 2 3 1 6 4
10 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
8 7 2 2 3 7 9
11 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 6 8
12 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
7 7 2 1 4 6 13
13 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
6 7 1 3 3 9 12
14 Choco
Choco
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
5 6 1 2 3 5 8
15 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
5 6 1 2 3 3 7
16 At. Arnoia
At. Arnoia
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 6 0 2 4 4 8
17 SD Sofán
SD Sofán
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 7 0 2 5 9 18

Ascenso

Somozas

Playoff de ascenso

Barco,Polvorín FC,Juvenil Ponteareas,Deportivo Fabril

Descenso

Choco,CSD Arzua,At. Arnoia,SD Sofán