Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 01 Nov 18:30finalizado3
  • 0

GOLES

A. Martin
Gol

A. Martin

17
X. Alkain
Gol

X. Alkain

60
J. Aguirre
89

TARJETAS

64
T. Amarilla

Faouzi

Faouzi
70
T. Amarilla

Ricky

Ricky
71
T. Amarilla

Diego

Diego
85
T. Amarilla

Felipe

Felipe

SUSTITUCIONES

56
Sale del partido

Oscar Siafa

Oscar Siafa
56
Entra

Diego

Diego
J. Martinez
Entra

J. Martinez

63
Lobete
Sale del partido

Lobete

63
65
Entra

Ricky

Ricky
65
Entra

Vinatea

Vinatea
65
Entra

Felipe

Felipe
65
Sale del partido

Borja

Borja
65
Sale del partido

Juancar Campo

Juancar Campo
65
Sale del partido

Faouzi

Faouzi
X. Alkain
Sale del partido

X. Alkain

74
74
Sale del partido

Alex Pérez

Alex Pérez
74
Entra

Guipu

Guipu
A. Aranzabe
Entra

A. Aranzabe

74
J. Aguirre
Entra

J. Aguirre

87
Garrido
Sale del partido

Garrido

87

OCASIONES

X. Alkain
Tiro al palo

X. Alkain

72

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 6 4
3 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 3 1
4 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
6 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 5
7 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 3 4
8 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 2
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 3
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 0 3
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 5 1
12 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 4 2
13 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 3
14 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 5 4
15 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
16 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 3 2
17 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 1 3
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 3 5
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 4 7
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 3 7

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Zamora,Deportivo,Langreo,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Real Oviedo B

Siguiente ronda

Guijuelo,Unionistas CF,Racing Ferrol,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa,Numancia

Playoff por el descenso

Salamanca UDS,Compostela,Celta B,Coruxo,Burgos,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga