Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 13 Mar 15:45finalizado0
  • 2

GOLES

TARJETAS

44
T. Amarilla

Í. Sainz-Maza

Í. Sainz-Maza
J. Beobide
T. Amarilla

J. Beobide

70
90
T. Amarilla

Patrick Soko

Patrick Soko

SUSTITUCIONES

43
Entra

Á. Traver

Á. Traver
43
Sale del partido

Álvaro Bustos

Álvaro Bustos
59
Sale del partido

Cedric

Cedric
59
Entra

Luan Capanni

Luan Capanni
K. Temenuzhkov
60
Zourdine Thior
60
Lucbert
Sale del partido

Lucbert

60
J. Galán
Sale del partido

J. Galán

60
72
Entra

Isaac Nana

Isaac Nana
72
Entra

L. Gerson

L. Gerson
72
Sale del partido

Jon Ander

Jon Ander
72
Sale del partido

Í. Sainz-Maza

Í. Sainz-Maza
J. Beobide
Sale del partido

J. Beobide

75
Sergio Llamas
Sale del partido

Sergio Llamas

75
B. Viguera
Entra

B. Viguera

75
F. Rivera
Entra

F. Rivera

75
K. Temenuzhkov
Sale del partido

K. Temenuzhkov

89
E. Bravo
Entra

E. Bravo

89

OCASIONES

Sergio Llamas
Tiro al palo

Sergio Llamas

29

OTROS

48
Asistencia

Ismael López

Ismael López

TABLAS | Jornada 20

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo Vetusta,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga