Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 23 Oct 19:00finalizado0
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

5 Tarjetas amarillas 4
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

10
T. Amarilla

Cristian Pérez

Cristian Pérez
Castri
T. Amarilla

Castri

37
41
T. Amarilla

Juanjo

Juanjo
Saturday
T. Amarilla

Saturday

65
72
T. Amarilla

P. Osei

P. Osei
F. Rivera
T. Amarilla

F. Rivera

72
77
T. Amarilla

Raúl Sánchez

Raúl Sánchez
Mikel Carro
T. Amarilla

Mikel Carro

88
F. Rivera
2a Amarilla y Roja

F. Rivera

89
Víctor Narro
T. Amarilla

Víctor Narro

90

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Gorka Iturraspe
46
Sale del partido

Juanjo

Juanjo
Castri
Sale del partido

Castri

64
Dali
Entra

Dali

64
66
Sale del partido

Mario

Mario
72
Ángel Bastos
72
Néstor Albiach
72
Sale del partido

Javi Gómez

Javi Gómez
72
Sale del partido

P. Osei

P. Osei
Chuky
Entra

Chuky

81
F. Rivera
Sale del partido

F. Rivera

81
87
Sale del partido

Rubén Sanchez

Rubén Sanchez
87
Néstor Susaeta
Apa
Sale del partido

Apa

87
Palomeque
Entra

Palomeque

87

OTROS

77
Asistencia

Néstor Albiach

Néstor Albiach

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 9 5 4 0 16 8
2 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
19 9 6 1 2 11 6
3 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 14 5
4 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 12 5
5 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 11 7
6 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
16 9 4 4 1 14 8
7 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
15 9 4 3 2 9 6
8 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 9 4 2 3 8 8
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 9 4 2 3 9 10
10 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 9 4 1 4 12 12
11 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 17 17
12 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 8 8
13 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 10 12
14 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 9 3 3 3 8 10
15 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
9 9 2 3 4 9 14
16 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
8 9 2 2 5 11 15
17 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 7 13
18 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 9 2 1 6 4 11
19 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 9 1 3 5 9 14
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 9 0 2 7 5 15

Ascenso

Unionistas CF

Playoff de ascenso

Rayo Majadahonda,Deportivo,Racing,UD Logroñés

Descenso

DUX Internacional de Madrid,CD Calahorra,Zamora,Real Valladolid Promesas,Tudelano