Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 07 Feb 16:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

67
Mory Bamba
Luca
Gol de penalti

Luca

74
Luís Pinto
82

TARJETAS

65
T. Amarilla

Abel Folha

Abel Folha
Jose Augusto
T. Amarilla

Jose Augusto

71
73
T. Amarilla

Gustavo Franca

Gustavo Franca
80
T. Amarilla

Rafael Silva

Rafael Silva
87
T. Amarilla

Valdir

Valdir
90
T. Amarilla

Moisés Conceição

Moisés Conceição

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Pereira
Sale del partido

A. Pereira

11
Luís Pinto
Entra

Luís Pinto

11
46
Sale del partido

Nuno Pedras

Nuno Pedras
46
Entra

F. Pereira

F. Pereira
62
Sale del partido

Ribeiro

Ribeiro
62
Isnaba Graça
62
Sale del partido

Rúben Candal

Rúben Candal
F. Olinga
Sale del partido

F. Olinga

70
70
Sale del partido

Abel Folha

Abel Folha
Tiago Rodrigues
70
70
Entra

Simão

Simão
Jose Augusto
Sale del partido

Jose Augusto

74
José Pedro
Entra

José Pedro

74
76
Entra

A. Pimenta

A. Pimenta
76
Sale del partido

Mory Bamba

Mory Bamba

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 5 4 1 0 8 2
2 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 4 3 1 0 4 1
3 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 4 2
4 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 8 5
5 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 3 5
6 Vizela Sub 2.
Vizela Sub 2.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 4 0 1 3 2 7
7 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 3 10
8 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 4 3 1 0 8 2
9 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 5 3 1 1 10 6
10 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 10 5
11 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 4 3
12 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 4 7
13 Farense Sub.
Farense Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 2 7
14 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 5 13

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Rio Ave Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23

Fase de permanencia

Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Vizela Sub 23,Academica Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Farense Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23