Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 14 Dic 16:00finalizado0
  • 3

GOLES

TARJETAS

David Branco
T. Amarilla

David Branco

22
28
T. Amarilla

Leonardo Buta

Leonardo Buta
60
T. Amarilla

Miguel Vilela

Miguel Vilela
Rúben Amaral
T. Amarilla

Rúben Amaral

72

SUSTITUCIONES

Leonardo Felipe
Sale del partido

Leonardo Felipe

31
Pimenta
Entra

Pimenta

31
Diogo Almeida
Sale del partido

Diogo Almeida

61
Rodrigo Guedes
Sale del partido

Rodrigo Guedes

61
Matheus Machado
Sale del partido

Matheus Machado

61
Joao Teixeira
61
Francisco Mendes
61
63
Sale del partido

Luis Asue

Luis Asue
63
Orlando Biganha
81
Sale del partido

Miguel Vilela

Miguel Vilela
81
Sale del partido

Pedro Santos

Pedro Santos
81
Entra

A. Ferreira

A. Ferreira
81
Bernardo Couto
David Branco
Sale del partido

David Branco

82
Luís Pinto
Entra

Luís Pinto

82
88
Sale del partido

N. Cunha

N. Cunha
88
Sale del partido

Miguel Falé

Miguel Falé
88
Entra

Nuno Edgar

Nuno Edgar
88
Rodrigo Macedo

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 11 7 1 3 19 11
2 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
19 10 6 1 3 20 15
3 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
17 11 5 2 4 17 15
4 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 10 4 1 5 14 16
5 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
13 10 4 1 5 13 15
6 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
11 10 3 2 5 11 17
7 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
8 10 2 2 6 14 19
8 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 11 6 3 2 23 11
9 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 10 6 3 1 19 10
10 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
19 10 5 4 1 25 16
11 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 9 4 1 4 12 16
12 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 11 4 1 6 15 20
13 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
6 10 1 3 6 9 15
14 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 9 1 1 7 8 23

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23

Playoff por el descenso

Academica Sub 23,Rio Ave Sub 23,Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23