Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 24 Ene 12:00finalizado3
  • 1

GOLES

Indiano
Gol de penalti

Indiano

40
M. Losada
Gol

M. Losada

42
A. Portero
90

TARJETAS

16
T. Amarilla

Fratelli

Fratelli
M. Losada
T. Amarilla

M. Losada

24
40
T. Amarilla

Manu

Manu
41
T. Amarilla

Mario

Mario
48
T. Amarilla

Álex Alonso

Álex Alonso
F. Mingo
T. Amarilla

F. Mingo

54
C. Algarra
T. Amarilla

C. Algarra

79
89
T. Amarilla

J. Esnáider

J. Esnáider

SUSTITUCIONES

57
Vavá Guerreiro
57
Entra

Gonzalo

Gonzalo
57
Sale del partido

Mario

Mario
57
Sale del partido

Facu Esnaider

Facu Esnaider
70
Sale del partido

V. Calarge

V. Calarge
70
Entra

Fran Pérez

Fran Pérez
70
Álvaro Ramón
70
Sale del partido

Álex Alonso

Álex Alonso
Indiano
Sale del partido

Indiano

70
Rafita
Entra

Rafita

70
Adrián Carrasco
Sale del partido

Adrián Carrasco

81
Albur
Entra

Albur

81
86
Alberto Alonso
86
Sale del partido

Fratelli

Fratelli
Barca
Entra

Barca

87
A. Portero
Entra

A. Portero

87
M. Losada
Sale del partido

M. Losada

87
A. Galván
Sale del partido

A. Galván

87

OCASIONES

A. Galván
Tiro al palo

A. Galván

18
28
Tiro al palo

Fratelli

Fratelli

TABLAS | Jornada 11

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
24 11 7 3 1 12 3
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 11 6 3 2 12 8
3 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
18 11 5 3 3 16 10
4 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 11 5 2 4 12 11
5 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 11 4 4 3 7 7
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
15 11 3 6 2 11 8
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
14 11 3 5 3 11 12
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
10 11 3 1 7 6 14
9 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
7 11 1 4 6 7 13
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
7 11 2 1 8 7 15
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
23 11 7 2 2 15 5
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
20 11 5 5 1 17 9
13 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
17 11 4 5 2 14 11
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
15 11 4 3 4 10 8
15 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
15 11 4 3 4 13 13
16 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
15 11 4 3 4 11 15
17 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
14 11 3 5 3 7 8
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
11 11 3 2 6 9 15
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 11 2 4 5 10 15
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
9 11 3 0 8 13 20

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Racing Ferrol,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Langreo

Siguiente ronda

Celta B,Deportivo,Compostela,Numancia,Real Valladolid Promesas,Real Oviedo Vetusta

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Guijuelo,Salamanca UDS,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Marino de Luanco,Sporting B,CD Covadonga