Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 07 Mar 12:00finalizado3
  • 2

GOLES

38
Gol

Canario

Canario
M. Losada
Gol

M. Losada

45
A. Portero
47
M. Losada
Gol

M. Losada

56

TARJETAS

12
T. Amarilla

P. Orfila

P. Orfila
38
T. Amarilla

Vinícius Tanque

Vinícius Tanque
44
T. Amarilla

Manel Martínez

Manel Martínez
Raúl Díez
T. Amarilla

Raúl Díez

49
55
T. Amarilla

Peris

Peris
D. Del Pozo
T. Amarilla

D. Del Pozo

61
L. Badiashile
T. Amarilla

L. Badiashile

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Rafita
Entra

Rafita

46
46
Entra

Alberto Gil

Alberto Gil
46
Sale del partido

Vinícius Tanque

Vinícius Tanque
Provencio
Sale del partido

Provencio

46
A. Galván
Entra

A. Galván

46
J. Aurtenetxe
Sale del partido

J. Aurtenetxe

46
61
Sale del partido

P. Orfila

P. Orfila
61
Sale del partido

Liam Ayad

Liam Ayad
61
Entra

A. Shashoua

A. Shashoua
61
Entra

Acosta

Acosta
A. Portero
Sale del partido

A. Portero

67
Raúl Díez
Sale del partido

Raúl Díez

67
M. Gullón
Entra

M. Gullón

67
Gonzalo
Entra

Gonzalo

67
75
Entra

M. Baselga

M. Baselga
75
Sale del partido

Coro

Coro
Indiano
Entra

Indiano

77
D. Del Pozo
Sale del partido

D. Del Pozo

77
82
Entra

D. Haro

D. Haro
82
Sale del partido

Cordero

Cordero

OCASIONES

13
Penalti parado

René

René
M. Losada
Penalti fallado

M. Losada

13

OTROS

22
Asistencia

Canario

Canario
Raúl Díez
Asistencia

Raúl Díez

45
A. Portero
Asistencia

A. Portero

56

TABLAS | Jornada 16

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
29 16 8 5 3 15 7
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
29 16 8 5 3 17 14
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
27 16 8 3 5 20 16
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 5 8 3 18 14
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 6 5 5 20 16
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
23 16 6 5 5 9 10
7 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
20 16 6 2 8 15 18
8 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 16 4 6 6 15 17
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 16 4 3 9 14 21
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
9 16 1 6 9 10 20
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
33 16 10 3 3 22 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
28 16 7 7 2 25 14
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
24 16 6 6 4 21 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 17 13
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 18 20
16 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 19 19
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 17 25
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
20 16 4 8 4 11 12
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
15 16 3 6 7 16 22
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 16 3 2 11 20 32

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Compostela,Racing Ferrol,Deportivo,Numancia,Marino de Luanco,Langreo

Playoff por el descenso

Coruxo,Pontevedra,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo Vetusta,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga