Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 17 Jun 20:30finalizado1
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

F. Álvarez
39
70
B. Fernández

TARJETAS

I. Costantino
T. Amarilla

I. Costantino

66
66
T. Amarilla

B. Fernández

B. Fernández
N. Pelaitay
T. Amarilla

N. Pelaitay

67

SUSTITUCIONES

E. Rescaldani
Sale del partido

E. Rescaldani

64
C. Sánchez
Entra

C. Sánchez

64
P. Ruiz
Sale del partido

P. Ruiz

64
I. Costantino
64
76
Sale del partido

E. Ellacópulos

E. Ellacópulos
76
Sale del partido

G. Rivero

G. Rivero
76
Entra

C. Maidana

C. Maidana
76
Entra

T. Molina

T. Molina
79
Sale del partido

D. Gallardo

D. Gallardo
79
Entra

N. Gómez

N. Gómez
J. Villagra
Entra

J. Villagra

81
M. Giménez
Sale del partido

M. Giménez

81
G. Berterame
Sale del partido

G. Berterame

86
E. Denis
Entra

E. Denis

86
87
Entra

V. Ramis

V. Ramis
87
Sale del partido

B. Fernández

B. Fernández

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Gimnasia Men.
Gimnasia Men.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
25 12 8 1 3 18 10
2 Tigre
Tigre
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 11 7 2 2 18 8
3 Atlanta
Atlanta
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
23 12 6 5 1 14 7
4 San Martín T.
San Martín T.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 11 4 5 2 11 8
5 Almirante Br.
Almirante Br.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 11 5 2 4 14 14
6 Quilmes
Quilmes
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 11 4 3 4 11 9
7 Argentino Ag.
Argentino Ag.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
15 11 3 6 2 9 9
8 Atlético Mit.
Atlético Mit.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
15 12 4 3 5 17 18
9 Chacarita Ju.
Chacarita Ju.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 11 4 3 4 12 17
10 Dep. Riestra
Dep. Riestra
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 15 15
11 Alvarado
Alvarado
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
14 11 4 2 5 12 12
12 Estudiantes.
Estudiantes.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 12 3 5 4 10 11
13 Dep. Maipú
Dep. Maipú
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
13 11 3 4 4 10 11
14 Temperley
Temperley
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 11 4 1 6 10 17
15 Belgrano
Belgrano
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
12 11 3 3 5 7 10
16 CA Estudiant.
CA Estudiant.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
10 12 2 4 6 11 17
17 Nueva Chicag.
Nueva Chicag.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 11 1 3 7 7 13
18 Club Atlétic.
Club Atlétic.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
23 12 6 5 1 15 8
19 Indep. Rivad.
Indep. Rivad.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
21 12 5 6 1 18 12
20 Def. Belgran.
Def. Belgran.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
19 12 4 7 1 11 4
21 Dep. Santama.
Dep. Santama.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
18 12 4 6 2 12 9
22 Gimnasia Juj.
Gimnasia Juj.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 12 9
23 Brown Adrogu.
Brown Adrogu.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
18 12 5 3 4 12 11
24 Ferro Carril.
Ferro Carril.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 12 14
25 All Boys
All Boys
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
17 12 4 5 3 12 9
26 Barracas Cen.
Barracas Cen.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
15 12 3 6 3 12 13
27 San Telmo
San Telmo
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
15 12 3 6 3 13 17
28 Deportivo Mo.
Deportivo Mo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
15 12 4 3 5 11 15
29 Atletico Raf.
Atletico Raf.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
14 12 3 5 4 13 11
30 Instituto
Instituto
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
14 12 2 8 2 12 12
31 San Martín S.
San Martín S.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 12 3 4 5 15 14
32 Almagro
Almagro
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 12 4 1 7 11 19
33 Tristán Suár.
Tristán Suár.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 12 3 2 7 13 19
34 Villa Dálmin.
Villa Dálmin.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
10 12 1 7 4 4 8
35 Guillermo Br.
Guillermo Br.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 12 1 6 5 8 12

Playoff por el título

Gimnasia Mendoza,Club Atlético Güemes

Playoff de ascenso

Tigre,Atlanta,San Martín Tucumán,Indep. Rivadavia,Def. Belgrano,Dep. Santamarina