Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 17 Jun 02:10finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

TARJETAS

35
T. Amarilla

I. Hesar

I. Hesar
73
T. Amarilla

F. Romero

F. Romero
H. Pellerano
T. Amarilla

H. Pellerano

79
Tino Costa
T. Amarilla

Tino Costa

93
94
T. Amarilla

N. Cainelli

N. Cainelli

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

E. Martínez

E. Martínez
46
Entra

J. Ferreira

J. Ferreira
57
Entra

J. D'angelo

J. D'angelo
57
Sale del partido

D. Müller

D. Müller
G. Rodríguez
Sale del partido

G. Rodríguez

71
A. Cháves
Entra

A. Cháves

71
M. Ballini
Sale del partido

M. Ballini

71
G. Abregú
Entra

G. Abregú

71
M. Estigarribia
Sale del partido

M. Estigarribia

83
L. Vella
Entra

L. Vella

83
J. Imbert
Sale del partido

J. Imbert

83
L. González
Entra

L. González

83
N. Sansotre
Sale del partido

N. Sansotre

86
A. Sandona
Entra

A. Sandona

86
88
Sale del partido

F. Romero

F. Romero
88
Entra

G. Maffini

G. Maffini

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Gimnasia Men.
Gimnasia Men.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
25 12 8 1 3 18 10
2 Tigre
Tigre
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 11 7 2 2 18 8
3 Atlanta
Atlanta
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
23 12 6 5 1 14 7
4 San Martín T.
San Martín T.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 11 4 5 2 11 8
5 Almirante Br.
Almirante Br.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 11 5 2 4 14 14
6 Quilmes
Quilmes
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 11 4 3 4 11 9
7 Argentino Ag.
Argentino Ag.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
15 11 3 6 2 9 9
8 Atlético Mit.
Atlético Mit.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
15 12 4 3 5 17 18
9 Chacarita Ju.
Chacarita Ju.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 11 4 3 4 12 17
10 Dep. Riestra
Dep. Riestra
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 15 15
11 Alvarado
Alvarado
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
14 11 4 2 5 12 12
12 Estudiantes.
Estudiantes.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 12 3 5 4 10 11
13 Dep. Maipú
Dep. Maipú
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
13 11 3 4 4 10 11
14 Temperley
Temperley
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 11 4 1 6 10 17
15 Belgrano
Belgrano
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
12 11 3 3 5 7 10
16 CA Estudiant.
CA Estudiant.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
10 12 2 4 6 11 17
17 Nueva Chicag.
Nueva Chicag.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 11 1 3 7 7 13
18 Club Atlétic.
Club Atlétic.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
23 12 6 5 1 15 8
19 Indep. Rivad.
Indep. Rivad.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
21 12 5 6 1 18 12
20 Def. Belgran.
Def. Belgran.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
19 12 4 7 1 11 4
21 Dep. Santama.
Dep. Santama.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
18 12 4 6 2 12 9
22 Gimnasia Juj.
Gimnasia Juj.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 12 9
23 Brown Adrogu.
Brown Adrogu.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
18 12 5 3 4 12 11
24 Ferro Carril.
Ferro Carril.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 12 14
25 All Boys
All Boys
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
17 12 4 5 3 12 9
26 Barracas Cen.
Barracas Cen.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
15 12 3 6 3 12 13
27 San Telmo
San Telmo
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
15 12 3 6 3 13 17
28 Deportivo Mo.
Deportivo Mo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
15 12 4 3 5 11 15
29 Atletico Raf.
Atletico Raf.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
14 12 3 5 4 13 11
30 Instituto
Instituto
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
14 12 2 8 2 12 12
31 San Martín S.
San Martín S.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 12 3 4 5 15 14
32 Almagro
Almagro
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 12 4 1 7 11 19
33 Tristán Suár.
Tristán Suár.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 12 3 2 7 13 19
34 Villa Dálmin.
Villa Dálmin.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
10 12 1 7 4 4 8
35 Guillermo Br.
Guillermo Br.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 12 1 6 5 8 12

Playoff por el título

Gimnasia Mendoza,Club Atlético Güemes

Playoff de ascenso

Tigre,Atlanta,San Martín Tucumán,Indep. Rivadavia,Def. Belgrano,Dep. Santamarina