Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 29 Ene 12:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

J. Flores
Gol

J. Flores

47
77
Gol de penalti

A. Larumbe

A. Larumbe

TARJETAS

G. Rubio
T. Amarilla

G. Rubio

43
G. Rubio
2a Amarilla y Roja

G. Rubio

57
U. Irigoyen
T. Amarilla

U. Irigoyen

77
J. Flores
T. Amarilla

J. Flores

79

SUSTITUCIONES

D. Javier
Sale del partido

D. Javier

58
J. Navarro
Entra

J. Navarro

58
61
J. Zalguizuri
61
Sale del partido

A. Liras

A. Liras
61
Entra

M. Uriz

M. Uriz
61
Sale del partido

H. Diaz

H. Diaz
70
Sale del partido

A. Castillo

A. Castillo
70
Entra

I. Elizondo

I. Elizondo
70
Aimar Valencia
70
Sale del partido

X. Lozano

X. Lozano
77
Entra

U. Oroz

U. Oroz
77
Sale del partido

Marcos

Marcos
U. Irigoyen
Sale del partido

U. Irigoyen

85
A. Claver
Entra

A. Claver

85
U. Calvo
Sale del partido

U. Calvo

87
A. Marquez
Entra

A. Marquez

87

TABLAS | Jornada 18

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
45 18 14 3 1 56 15
2 RC Deportivo.
RC Deportivo.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
44 18 14 2 2 49 15
3 Lugo Sub 19.
Lugo Sub 19.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
42 18 13 3 2 46 27
4 Coruxo FC Su.
Coruxo FC Su.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
41 18 13 2 3 45 27
5 Arosa SC Sub.
Arosa SC Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
33 18 10 3 5 44 26
6 Calasanz Sub.
Calasanz Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 26 24
7 Alondras Sub.
Alondras Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
26 18 8 2 8 27 35
8 CD Conxo Sub.
CD Conxo Sub.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
25 18 7 4 7 25 23
9 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
24 18 7 3 8 35 40
10 Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
23 18 6 5 7 34 31
11 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
19 18 5 4 9 20 33
12 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
19 18 5 4 9 26 34
13 Porriño Indu.
Porriño Indu.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
18 18 5 3 10 26 29
14 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
18 18 5 3 10 24 34
15 CD Areosa Su.
CD Areosa Su.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
16 18 4 4 10 25 35
16 Val Miñor Su.
Val Miñor Su.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
16 18 5 1 12 24 42
17 Colegio Hoga.
Colegio Hoga.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
10 18 2 4 12 19 50
18 Villalbes RC.
Villalbes RC.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 18 3 1 14 14 45

Ascenso

RC Celta Sub 19 B,RC Deportivo Sub 19 B

Descenso

Colegio Hogar Sub 19,Villalbes RC Sub 19