Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 16 Abr 14:00finalizado5
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

E. Karpitsky
8
S. Shaplyko
16
24
Gol

A. Dygun

A. Dygun
E. Karpitsky
32
P. Staskevic
35
I. Sviridenko
Gol propia puerta

I. Sviridenko

66
S. Shaplyko
Gol de penalti

S. Shaplyko

85

TARJETAS

I. Sviridenko
T. Amarilla

I. Sviridenko

5
24
T. Amarilla

A. Dygun

A. Dygun

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

A. Falinsky

A. Falinsky
46
Entra

T. Wu Xuan

T. Wu Xuan
M. Kunski
Entra

M. Kunski

59
E. Karpitsky
Sale del partido

E. Karpitsky

59
A. Makarenko
Sale del partido

A. Makarenko

65
D. Shulyak
Entra

D. Shulyak

65
76
Sale del partido

A. Konev

A. Konev
76
Entra

N. Zulego

N. Zulego
76
Sale del partido

D. Slesarchuk

D. Slesarchuk
76
Entra

D. Tarasenko

D. Tarasenko
B. Kutsi
Entra

B. Kutsi

82
M. Zyl
Sale del partido

M. Zyl

82
83
A. Rafalovich
83
Sale del partido

A. Tupik

A. Tupik
S. Lomako
Sale del partido

S. Lomako

89
K. Grinyuk
Entra

K. Grinyuk

89
T. Plaksa
Sale del partido

T. Plaksa

89
D. Podberezny
Sale del partido

D. Podberezny

89
I. Potepalov
Entra

I. Potepalov

89
I. Zenkov
Entra

I. Zenkov

89

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 5 5 0 0 19 2
2 BATE Reserva.
BATE Reserva.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 15 4
3 Isloch Reser.
Isloch Reser.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
12 5 4 0 1 19 6
4 Neman Grodno.
Neman Grodno.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 5 3 2 0 9 1
5 Shakhtyor Re.
Shakhtyor Re.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 20 10
6 Torpedo Zhod.
Torpedo Zhod.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 14 6
7 Ruh Brest Re.
Ruh Brest Re.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
8 5 2 2 1 7 9
8 Minsk Reserv.
Minsk Reserv.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
8 5 2 2 1 11 7
9 Slavia Reser.
Slavia Reser.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 5 2 0 3 9 12
10 Vitebsk Rese.
Vitebsk Rese.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 5 2 0 3 9 10
11 Energetyk-BG.
Energetyk-BG.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 5 2 0 3 16 15
12 Gomel Reserv.
Gomel Reserv.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 7 9
13 FK Smorgon R.
FK Smorgon R.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
4 5 1 1 3 4 15
14 Dinamo Brest.
Dinamo Brest.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 5 1 0 4 4 19
15 Slutsk Reser.
Slutsk Reser.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 2 15
16 FK Sputnik R.
FK Sputnik R.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 5 0 0 5 3 28

Champions League

Dinamo Minsk Reservas