Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 18 Sep 15:30finalizado3
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 1
1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

M. Afaker
Gol

M. Afaker

19
M. Afaker
Gol

M. Afaker

69
78
J. Lommers
M. Scholten
79

TARJETAS

60
T. Amarilla

R. Achenteh

R. Achenteh
Jafar Bynoe
T. Roja

Jafar Bynoe

61
Joshua Adney
T. Amarilla

Joshua Adney

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Achraf Madi
Sale del partido

Achraf Madi

62
D. Vianello
Entra

D. Vianello

62
Patrick Brouwer
Sale del partido

Patrick Brouwer

69
Joshua Adney
Entra

Joshua Adney

69
M. Afaker
Sale del partido

M. Afaker

69
M. Scholten
Entra

M. Scholten

69
77
Sale del partido

J. Van Nuland

J. Van Nuland
77
Entra

J. Lommers

J. Lommers
87
Entra

L. Resida

L. Resida
87
Sale del partido

L. Hutten

L. Hutten
87
Entra

S. Van Ingen

S. Van Ingen
87
Sale del partido

Y. Ouja

Y. Ouja
Mohammed Tahiri
Sale del partido

Mohammed Tahiri

88
Pepijn Doesburg
88
90
Sale del partido

T. Marijnissen

T. Marijnissen
90
Entra

A. Statie

A. Statie

OTROS

Patrick Brouwer
Asistencia

Patrick Brouwer

19
Mohammed Tahiri
Asistencia

Mohammed Tahiri

69
78
Asistencia

Y. Ouja

Y. Ouja

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Katwijk
Katwijk
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
12 5 4 0 1 12 6
2 Sparta Sub 2.
Sparta Sub 2.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 5 3 2 0 14 6
3 SV TEC Tiel
SV TEC Tiel
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
10 5 3 1 1 7 4
4 Rijnsburgse.
Rijnsburgse.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
9 5 3 0 2 10 5
5 Koninklijke.
Koninklijke.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 10 7
6 Volendam Sub.
Volendam Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
8 5 2 2 1 14 12
7 De Treffers
De Treffers
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
8 5 2 2 1 4 3
8 Amsterdamsch.
Amsterdamsch.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
8 5 2 2 1 6 6
9 VV Noordwijk
VV Noordwijk
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 7 8
10 HHC
HHC
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 4 5
11 Excelsior Ma.
Excelsior Ma.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 7 9
12 Scheveningen
Scheveningen
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 5 2 1 2 5 7
13 Kozakken Boy.
Kozakken Boy.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
6 5 1 3 1 7 8
14 Spakenburg
Spakenburg
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
5 5 1 2 2 10 10
15 Quick Boys
Quick Boys
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 2 4
16 IJsselmeervo.
IJsselmeervo.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 8 12
17 ASWH
ASWH
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 5 11
18 GVVV
GVVV
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 3 12

Campeón

Katwijk

Playoff por el descenso

Quick Boys,IJsselmeervogels

Descenso

ASWH,GVVV