Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 01 Abr 18:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

32
Pedro Santos

TARJETAS

24
T. Amarilla

Rafael Brito

Rafael Brito
59
T. Amarilla

Pedro Haueisen

Pedro Haueisen

SUSTITUCIONES

45
Henrique Pereira
Diogo Cabral
Sale del partido

Diogo Cabral

45
Lucas Dias
Sale del partido

Lucas Dias

45
Rafael Moreira
45
45
Sale del partido

T. Gouveia

T. Gouveia
Isnaba Mané
Entra

Isnaba Mané

45
D. Carvalho
Sale del partido

D. Carvalho

65
Mateus Fernandes
65
D. Rodrigues
Entra

D. Rodrigues

65
Dário Essugo
Sale del partido

Dário Essugo

65
71
Entra

Luis Semedo

Luis Semedo
71
Sale del partido

J. Resende

J. Resende
Adriano Almeida
75
F. Nazinho
Sale del partido

F. Nazinho

75
82
Entra

Cher Ndour

Cher Ndour
82
Diogo Spencer
82
Sale del partido

Pedro Santos

Pedro Santos
82
Sale del partido

J. Tomé

J. Tomé
90
Sale del partido

Gerson Sousa

Gerson Sousa

OCASIONES

Renato Veiga
Penalti fallado

Renato Veiga

90

TABLAS | Jornada 14

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 12 7 2 3 19 11
2 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 12 7 2 3 23 16
3 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 18 16
4 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 12 5 2 5 16 17
5 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
15 12 4 3 5 15 19
6 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 12 4 2 6 18 22
7 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
8 12 2 2 8 14 22
8 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
25 12 7 4 1 25 14
9 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
23 12 6 5 1 30 20
10 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 12 7 2 3 25 19
11 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
21 12 6 3 3 24 14
12 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
14 12 4 2 6 18 23
13 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
6 12 1 3 8 9 19
14 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 12 1 1 10 11 33

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23

Playoff por el descenso

Rio Ave Sub 23,Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Academica Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23