Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 04 Nov 13:30finalizado1
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 4
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

D. Hristov
62

TARJETAS

55
T. Amarilla

R. Chernakov

R. Chernakov
60
T. Amarilla

K. Kitov

K. Kitov
B. Stoychev
T. Amarilla

B. Stoychev

74
79
T. Amarilla

Borislav Nikiforov

Borislav Nikiforov
93
2a Amarilla y Roja

Borislav Nikiforov

Borislav Nikiforov

SUSTITUCIONES

M. Sandov
Sale del partido

M. Sandov

57
Stefan Stefanov
57
68
Sale del partido

A. Tungarov

A. Tungarov
80
Sale del partido

R. Chernakov

R. Chernakov
80
Entra

D. Petkov

D. Petkov
D. Hristov
Sale del partido

D. Hristov

87
D. Aleksiev
Entra

D. Aleksiev

87
88
Sale del partido

D. Mitsakov

D. Mitsakov
88
Entra

N. Shterev

N. Shterev
K. Yanakiev
Sale del partido

K. Yanakiev

91
I. Hristov
Entra

I. Hristov

91

TABLAS | Jornada 16

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Etar
Etar
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
34 15 11 1 3 39 17
2 Hebar
Hebar
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
34 15 11 1 3 23 11
3 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
32 15 9 5 1 22 11
4 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
31 16 10 1 5 37 16
5 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
30 15 9 3 3 26 18
6 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
27 16 8 3 5 18 17
7 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
26 15 8 2 5 32 23
8 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
24 15 7 3 5 26 21
9 Montana
Montana
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
22 15 6 4 5 15 15
10 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
22 15 7 1 7 13 18
11 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
17 15 4 5 6 15 19
12 Marek
Marek
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
16 16 3 7 6 9 18
13 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
15 15 4 3 8 14 21
14 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
14 15 3 5 7 14 23
15 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
14 15 3 5 7 14 21
16 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
13 15 2 7 6 13 16
17 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
13 15 3 4 8 18 31
18 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
11 15 2 5 8 10 22
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 15 1 1 13 7 27
20 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ascenso

Etar,Hebar,FK Minyor Pernik

Playoff de ascenso

Septemvri Sofia

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Neftochimik