Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 25 Abr 21:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 0
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

Daniel Amorim
T. Amarilla

Daniel Amorim

41
45
T. Amarilla

Johnny

Johnny
Jhemerson
T. Amarilla

Jhemerson

49
Everton
T. Amarilla

Everton

66

SUSTITUCIONES

59
Fabinho Alves
59
Sale del partido

Leandro Salino

Leandro Salino
59
Entra

Danillo Bala

Danillo Bala
59
Sale del partido

Johnny

Johnny
Jhemerson
Sale del partido

Jhemerson

60
Marquinhos
Entra

Marquinhos

60
Daniel Amorim
Sale del partido

Daniel Amorim

60
Rubens
Entra

Rubens

60
Everton
Sale del partido

Everton

66
Caique Calito
66
69
Entra

Ernande

Ernande
69
Luiz Henrique
69
Sale del partido

Matheus

Matheus
69
Sale del partido

Lucas Rodrigues

Lucas Rodrigues
81
Entra

Jociano

Jociano
Manoel
Entra

Manoel

81
Rodrigo Carioca
Sale del partido

Rodrigo Carioca

81
Paqueta
Entra

Paqueta

81
81
Sale del partido

Arilson

Arilson
João Paulo Pereira
Sale del partido

João Paulo Pereira

81

OTROS

Rodrigo Carioca
Asistencia

Rodrigo Carioca

32

TABLAS | Jornada 11

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Atl. Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
27 11 9 0 2 23 7
2 América Mine.
América Mine.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
22 11 7 1 3 17 9
3 Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 11 6 2 3 12 4
4 Tombense
Tombense
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
20 11 5 5 1 16 9
5 UR Dos Traba.
UR Dos Traba.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
16 11 5 1 5 8 16
6 Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
15 11 4 3 4 13 10
7 Caldense
Caldense
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
15 11 4 3 4 10 12
8 Athletic Clu.
Athletic Clu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
13 11 4 1 6 9 10
9 Uberlândia
Uberlândia
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
12 11 3 3 5 13 19
10 Patrocinense
Patrocinense
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
10 11 2 4 5 7 15
11 Boa EC
Boa EC
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
8 11 2 2 7 8 14
12 Coimbra Espo.
Coimbra Espo.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
6 11 1 3 7 4 15

Siguiente ronda

Atl. Mineiro,América Mineiro,Cruzeiro,Tombense,UR Dos Trabalhadores,Pouso Alegre,Caldense,Athletic Club

Descenso

Boa EC,Coimbra Esporte Clube