Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 07 Ago 19:00finalizado2
  • 3

GOLES

TARJETAS

R. Aleksić
T. Amarilla

R. Aleksić

15
M. Radivojević
T. Amarilla

M. Radivojević

32
P. Pavlović
T. Amarilla

P. Pavlović

38
F. Sredojević
T. Amarilla

F. Sredojević

48
52
T. Amarilla

N. Savić

N. Savić
I. Stojanovic
T. Amarilla

I. Stojanovic

60
B. Mijailović
T. Amarilla

B. Mijailović

70
72
T. Amarilla

Veljko Kijevčanin

Veljko Kijevčanin
73
T. Amarilla

M. Blazić

M. Blazić
82
T. Amarilla

S. Stefanović

S. Stefanović

SUSTITUCIONES

I. Stojanovic
46
I. Savic
Sale del partido

I. Savic

46
N. Milošević
Sale del partido

N. Milošević

46
S. Golubović
61
M. Radivojević
Sale del partido

M. Radivojević

61
69
Sale del partido

V. Radočaj

V. Radočaj
69
A. Stevanović
77
Entra

U. Cosic

U. Cosic
77
Sale del partido

Dejan Vidic

Dejan Vidic
77
Entra

M. Blazić

M. Blazić
77
Sale del partido

N. Savić

N. Savić
I. Matejević
Sale del partido

I. Matejević

83
N. Ivanić
Entra

N. Ivanić

83
88
Sale del partido

Milos Lukovic

Milos Lukovic
88
Entra

N. Kodžić

N. Kodžić
A. Fratrovic
Entra

A. Fratrovic

89
F. Krstic
Sale del partido

F. Krstic

89

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 IMT Novi Beo.
IMT Novi Beo.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 7 3
2 OFK Vršac
OFK Vršac
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 4 1
3 Grafičar
Grafičar
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 7 3
4 Metalac GM
Metalac GM
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 2
5 Jedinstvo Ub
Jedinstvo Ub
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 1
6 Sloboda Uzic.
Sloboda Uzic.
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 2 1
7 Trajal Kruse.
Trajal Kruse.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 4 4
8 FK Zlatibor.
FK Zlatibor.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 3 3
9 Radnicki Nov.
Radnicki Nov.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 1 2
10 Železničar P.
Železničar P.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 1 2
11 Mačva Šabac
Mačva Šabac
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 3 4
12 Inđija
Inđija
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
13 Rad Beograd
Rad Beograd
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 2
14 Sremska Mitr.
Sremska Mitr.
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 0 1
15 FK Novi Sad
FK Novi Sad
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 5
16 Loznica
Loznica
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 8

Playoff de ascenso

IMT Novi Beograd,OFK Vršac,Grafičar,Metalac GM,Jedinstvo Ub,Sloboda Uzice,Trajal Krusevac,FK Zlatibor Cajetina

Fase de permanencia

Radnicki Novi Beograd,Železničar Pancevo,Mačva Šabac,Inđija,Rad Beograd,Sremska Mitrovica,FK Novi Sad,Loznica