Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 18 Abr 15:00finalizado1
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

17
Gol

Keké

Keké
Daniel Costa
Gol de penalti

Daniel Costa

74

TARJETAS

Mailson
T. Amarilla

Mailson

42
42
T. Amarilla

Rodrigo Carioca

Rodrigo Carioca
45
T. Amarilla

Keké

Keké
73
T. Amarilla

Paulinho Dias

Paulinho Dias

SUSTITUCIONES

21
Sale del partido

Caique Calito

Caique Calito
21
Rodrigo Carioca
Gilmar
Entra

Gilmar

37
Henrique Pedrozo
Sale del partido

Henrique Pedrozo

37
Joazi
Sale del partido

Joazi

66
Everton
Entra

Everton

66
Daniel
Sale del partido

Daniel

66
L. Martins
Entra

L. Martins

66
Felipe Para
Entra

Felipe Para

66
Luizinho
Sale del partido

Luizinho

66
70
Entra

Manoel

Manoel
70
Sale del partido

João Paulo Pereira

João Paulo Pereira
70
Entra

Everton

Everton
70
Sale del partido

Keké

Keké
83
Sale del partido

Paulinho Dias

Paulinho Dias
83
Sale del partido

Jhemerson

Jhemerson
83
Entra

Pablo

Pablo
83
Entra

Rubens

Rubens
Daniel Costa
Sale del partido

Daniel Costa

87
Franco
Entra

Franco

87

OTROS

17
Asistencia

Jhemerson

Jhemerson

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Atl. Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
24 10 8 0 2 22 7
2 América Mine.
América Mine.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
19 10 6 1 3 12 9
3 Tombense
Tombense
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 10 4 5 1 14 9
4 Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 10 5 2 3 8 4
5 UR Dos Traba.
UR Dos Traba.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
16 10 5 1 4 8 11
6 Pouso Alegre
Pouso Alegre
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
15 10 4 3 3 13 8
7 Caldense
Caldense
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 10 4 3 3 10 10
8 Athletic Clu.
Athletic Clu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
13 10 4 1 5 9 9
9 Uberlândia
Uberlândia
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
11 10 3 2 5 11 17
10 Patrocinense
Patrocinense
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
10 10 2 4 4 7 11
11 Boa EC
Boa EC
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
5 10 1 2 7 6 14
12 Coimbra Espo.
Coimbra Espo.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 10 1 2 7 2 13

Siguiente ronda

Atl. Mineiro,América Mineiro,Tombense,Cruzeiro,UR Dos Trabalhadores,Pouso Alegre,Caldense,Athletic Club

Descenso

Boa EC,Coimbra Esporte Clube