Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 23 Oct 17:00finalizado2
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 4
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

30
T. Amarilla

Capi

Capi
47
T. Amarilla

Valentino Scotta

Valentino Scotta
59
T. Amarilla

Iván Romero

Iván Romero
Chacartegui
T. Amarilla

Chacartegui

61
Biel Ribas
T. Amarilla

Biel Ribas

83
90
T. Amarilla

A. Pastor

A. Pastor

SUSTITUCIONES

Manu Garrido
Entra

Manu Garrido

54
Xemi
Sale del partido

Xemi

54
Nuha
Sale del partido

Nuha

70
Caballero
Sale del partido

Caballero

70
Chacartegui
Sale del partido

Chacartegui

70
Santi Jara
Entra

Santi Jara

70
Charlie Dean
Entra

Charlie Dean

70
Mario Abenza
Entra

Mario Abenza

70
82
Carlos Álvarez
82
Entra

Juanmi

Juanmi
82
Entra

Juan María

Juan María
82
Sale del partido

Nacho Quintana

Nacho Quintana
82
Sale del partido

X. Sintes

X. Sintes
82
Sale del partido

Juanlu

Juanlu
Tropi
Entra

Tropi

86
86
Entra

A. Arcos

A. Arcos
86
Sale del partido

Capi

Capi
86
Sale del partido

Luismi

Luismi
86
D. Santisteban
Alberto Fernández
Sale del partido

Alberto Fernández

86

OTROS

Josema
Asistencia

Josema

14

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 9 5 4 0 16 8
2 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
19 9 6 1 2 11 6
3 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 14 5
4 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 12 5
5 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 11 7
6 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
16 9 4 4 1 14 8
7 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
15 9 4 3 2 9 6
8 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 9 4 2 3 8 8
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 9 4 2 3 9 10
10 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 9 4 1 4 12 12
11 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 17 17
12 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 8 8
13 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 10 12
14 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 9 3 3 3 8 10
15 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
9 9 2 3 4 9 14
16 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
8 9 2 2 5 11 15
17 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 7 13
18 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 9 2 1 6 4 11
19 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 9 1 3 5 9 14
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 9 0 2 7 5 15

Ascenso

Unionistas CF

Playoff de ascenso

Rayo Majadahonda,Deportivo,Racing,UD Logroñés

Descenso

DUX Internacional de Madrid,CD Calahorra,Zamora,Real Valladolid Promesas,Tudelano