Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 18 Abr 13:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

Javi Morales
88

TABLAS | Jornada 18

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
41 18 12 5 1 32 13
2 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
34 18 10 4 4 34 18
3 CD Lugo B
CD Lugo B
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
32 18 9 5 4 26 16
4 RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
28 18 8 4 6 28 25
5 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
26 18 6 8 4 18 14
6 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
26 18 7 5 6 29 18
7 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
25 18 7 4 7 30 21
8 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
24 18 7 3 8 20 34
9 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
16 18 4 4 10 18 27
10 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 18 3 7 8 22 36
11 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
15 18 3 6 9 15 30
12 UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
10 18 1 7 10 13 33
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 11 6 1 25 8
14 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
34 18 9 7 2 22 11
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
29 18 7 8 3 24 13
16 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
26 18 7 5 6 22 21
17 Choco
Choco
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
25 18 6 7 5 22 18
18 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
24 18 6 6 6 29 30
19 Barco
Barco
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
23 18 6 5 7 21 22
20 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 21 23
21 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
21 18 6 3 9 28 27
22 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
21 18 6 3 9 19 30
23 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
20 18 4 8 6 15 21
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
7 18 1 4 13 9 33

Playoff de ascenso

Bergantiños FC,Somozas,CD Lugo B,Arenteiro,Arosa,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

RC Villalbés,Silva SD,CSD Arzua,Rápido de Bouzas,Choco,CD Estradense

Fase de permanencia

Deportivo Fabril,Viveiro,Fisterra,AG Estudiantil,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco,Barco,Ourense UD,Ourense CF,Ribadumia,UD Atios,Pontellas