Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 13 Dic 13:00finalizado0
  • 0

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Yebri
Sale del partido

A. Yebri

64
J. Ayala
Entra

J. Ayala

64
72
Sale del partido

Calum

Calum
72
Entra

Giovanni

Giovanni
Miguel
Sale del partido

Miguel

76
Ayoze
Entra

Ayoze

76
Nando Cózar
Sale del partido

Nando Cózar

84
Dani González
84
86
Sale del partido

Cebolla

Cebolla
86
Entra

René

René
94
Sale del partido

Yeremi

Yeremi
94
Entra

Fabio

Fabio

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
20 8 6 2 0 19 6
2 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
18 8 5 3 0 14 7
3 RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
14 8 4 2 2 18 12
4 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
13 8 3 4 1 16 7
5 CD Lugo B
CD Lugo B
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
13 8 4 1 3 15 12
6 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 8 4 1 3 12 17
7 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 8 2 3 3 13 11
8 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
8 8 2 2 4 11 12
9 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
8 8 1 5 2 7 8
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
8 8 2 2 4 8 12
11 UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 8 0 3 5 3 15
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 8 0 2 6 5 22
13 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 8 6 0 2 11 4
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 8 4 4 0 11 4
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 8 3 5 0 9 3
16 Choco
Choco
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
13 8 3 4 1 9 7
17 Barco
Barco
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 8 4 1 3 10 10
18 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
11 8 3 2 3 10 14
19 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
10 8 2 4 2 10 10
20 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
10 8 2 4 2 14 15
21 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
8 8 2 2 4 9 12
22 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
7 8 2 1 5 13 14
23 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 9 12
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 8 0 2 6 4 14

Playoff de ascenso

Somozas,Bergantiños FC,RC Villalbés,Arosa,Arenteiro,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

CSD Arzua,CD Lugo B,Viveiro,Choco,Barco,Ribadumia

Fase de permanencia

Deportivo Fabril,Fisterra,Silva SD,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco,AG Estudiantil,UD Atios,CD Estradense,Ourense UD,Ourense CF,Rápido de Bouzas,Pontellas