Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 23 Oct 17:00finalizado1
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 6
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Iñaki
Gol de penalti

Iñaki

23

TARJETAS

22
T. Amarilla

D. Pichín

D. Pichín
39
T. Amarilla

Toño Calvo

Toño Calvo
Iñaki
T. Amarilla

Iñaki

42
Iker Guarrotxena
T. Amarilla

Iker Guarrotxena

53
53
T. Amarilla

Rodrigo Rodrigues

Rodrigo Rodrigues
J. Rueda
T. Amarilla

J. Rueda

62
70
T. Amarilla

Góngora

Góngora
74
T. Amarilla

Adighibe

Adighibe
90
T. Amarilla

Nicho

Nicho

SUSTITUCIONES

66
Sale del partido

Rodrigo Rodrigues

Rodrigo Rodrigues
66
Entra

Adighibe

Adighibe
Borja Galán
Entra

Borja Galán

72
O. Siddiki
Sale del partido

O. Siddiki

72
76
Entra

David Añón

David Añón
76
Sale del partido

Toño Calvo

Toño Calvo
J. Sierra
Entra

J. Sierra

80
Iker Guarrotxena
Sale del partido

Iker Guarrotxena

80
Iñaki
Sale del partido

Iñaki

80
80
Sale del partido

D. Pichín

D. Pichín
80
Entra

C. Perales

C. Perales
Pinillos
Entra

Pinillos

80
80
Sale del partido

Góngora

Góngora
80
Sale del partido

Borja Díaz

Borja Díaz
80
Entra

Víctor Ruiz

Víctor Ruiz
80
Entra

Ñoño

Ñoño
Paolo Medina
Entra

Paolo Medina

89
Jesús Alfaro
Sale del partido

Jesús Alfaro

89

OTROS

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 9 5 4 0 16 8
2 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
19 9 6 1 2 11 6
3 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 14 5
4 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 12 5
5 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 11 7
6 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
16 9 4 4 1 14 8
7 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
15 9 4 3 2 9 6
8 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 9 4 2 3 8 8
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 9 4 2 3 9 10
10 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 9 4 1 4 12 12
11 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 17 17
12 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 8 8
13 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 10 12
14 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 9 3 3 3 8 10
15 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
9 9 2 3 4 9 14
16 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
8 9 2 2 5 11 15
17 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 7 13
18 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 9 2 1 6 4 11
19 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 9 1 3 5 9 14
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 9 0 2 7 5 15

Ascenso

Unionistas CF

Playoff de ascenso

Rayo Majadahonda,Deportivo,Racing,UD Logroñés

Descenso

DUX Internacional de Madrid,CD Calahorra,Zamora,Real Valladolid Promesas,Tudelano