Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 11 Abr 13:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

21
Gol

Ayoze

Ayoze
Liñares
Gol de penalti

Liñares

71

TARJETAS

Samuel Saavedra
T. Amarilla

Samuel Saavedra

T. Amarilla

Álex Martín

Álex Martín
T. Amarilla

Javi Morales

Javi Morales
T. Amarilla

Keita

Keita
T. Amarilla

Miguel Gopar

Miguel Gopar
M. Thioub
T. Amarilla

M. Thioub

SUSTITUCIONES

25
Entra

Machín

Machín
25
Sale del partido

Dani González

Dani González
46
Entra

Guti

Guti
46
Sale del partido

Giovanni

Giovanni
46
Sale del partido

Keita

Keita
46
Entra

Miguel

Miguel
Borja Granda
Sale del partido

Borja Granda

59
Ramiro
Entra

Ramiro

59
Iván Sánchez
70
Héctor Sanchez
Sale del partido

Héctor Sanchez

70
Sesma
Entra

Sesma

72
Sandro
Sale del partido

Sandro

72
90
Sale del partido

Oriol Dot

Oriol Dot
90
Entra

Abdoulaye Ba

Abdoulaye Ba
91
Sale del partido

Ayoze

Ayoze
91
Entra

J. Ayala

J. Ayala

TABLAS | Jornada 15

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
34 15 10 4 1 29 12
2 Somozas
Somozas
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
32 15 10 2 3 32 13
3 CD Lugo B
CD Lugo B
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
26 15 7 5 3 21 14
4 RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
25 15 7 4 4 27 20
5 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
22 15 6 4 5 24 15
6 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
22 15 6 4 5 24 16
7 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 15 6 3 6 18 29
8 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 15 4 7 4 15 14
9 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
13 15 3 4 8 17 24
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 15 2 5 8 11 23
11 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
9 15 1 6 8 13 33
12 UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 15 1 6 8 11 29
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
30 15 8 6 1 21 7
14 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
29 15 8 5 2 18 8
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
25 15 6 7 2 20 9
16 Barco
Barco
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
22 15 6 4 5 20 19
17 Choco
Choco
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
21 15 5 6 4 17 14
18 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
19 15 4 7 4 15 16
19 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
19 15 5 4 6 19 21
20 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
18 15 4 6 5 25 28
21 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
18 15 5 3 7 17 26
22 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
17 15 5 2 8 24 24
23 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
17 15 4 5 6 18 21
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
6 15 1 3 11 7 28

Playoff de ascenso

Bergantiños FC,Somozas,CD Lugo B,Arenteiro,Arosa,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

RC Villalbés,CSD Arzua,Deportivo Fabril,Barco,Choco,UD Atios

Fase de permanencia

Viveiro,Silva SD,Fisterra,As Pontes,AG Estudiantil,UD Paiosaco,Ourense UD,CD Estradense,Ribadumia,Ourense CF,Rápido de Bouzas,Pontellas